Exhibitor # | Exhibitor Name | Entry # | Description | Ribbon | Placing | Awards | County | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B: Obedience / Rally / Excellent 3 - 13 Grades | ||||||||
25 | Carlson, Matthew | 51 | 1st | Portage | ||||
197 | Miller, Maille | 609 | 2nd | Dane | ||||
B: Obedience / Rally / Intermediate 3 - 5 Grades | ||||||||
33 | Heckman, Paige | 78 | 1st | Rock | ||||
B: Obedience / Rally / Intermediate 6 - 8 Grades | ||||||||
30 | Steele, Madeline | 64 | 1st | Rock | ||||
38 | Gartman, Audrey | 89 | 3rd | Sheboygan | ||||
69 | Heller, Sarah | 181 | 2nd | Ozaukee | ||||
42 | Herring, Caitlyn | 674 | 4th | Sheboygan | ||||
B: Obedience / Rally / Intermediate 9 - 13 Grades | ||||||||
53 | Leitermann, Keira | 130 | 2nd | Outagamie | ||||
65 | Bauman, Moriah | 197 | 3rd | Columbia | ||||
101 | Gray, Tia | 304 | 4th | La Crosse | ||||
27 | Santos, Olivia | 390 | 1st | Waupaca | ||||
B: Obedience / Rally / Master 3 - 13 Grades | ||||||||
13 | KRESSIN, LOGAN | 18 | 3rd | Langlade | ||||
82 | Boyer, Sydney | 225 | 2nd | Pierce | ||||
83 | Edgar, McKenna | 230 | 1st | Pierce | ||||
B: Obedience / Rally / Novice 12 - 13 Grades | ||||||||
21 | Benzing, Anna | 37 | 3rd | Washington | ||||
81 | Ihm, Samantha | 224 | 2nd | Iowa | ||||
120 | Fabisiak, Kendal | 367 | 1st | Waupaca | ||||
122 | Nutter, Kalisa | 375 | 4th | Waupaca | ||||
199 | Menendez, Abbegail | 621 | 5th | Dane | ||||
B: Obedience / Rally / Novice 3 - 5 Grades | ||||||||
10 | Boeckmann, Lillian | 11 | 4th | Trempealeau County | ||||
14 | Lehman, Kye | 21 | 5th | Langlade | ||||
63 | Siegmund, Ella | 160 | 3rd | Kewaunee | ||||
121 | Postel, Aravis | 372 | 7th | Waupaca | ||||
142 | Rosenow, Cordell | 440 | 1st | Jefferson | ||||
156 | Daugs, Faith | 486 | 2nd | Juneau | ||||
188 | Sime, Garrett | 593 | 6th | Crawford | ||||
B: Obedience / Rally / Novice 6 - 8 Grades | ||||||||
9 | Connolly, Addison | 5 | 4th | Trempealeau County | ||||
32 | Pearson, Rebecca | 74 | 10th | Rock | ||||
52 | Leitermann, Dylan | 127 | 5th | Outagamie | ||||
60 | Simonar-Wochos, Juliana | 155 | 7th | Kewaunee | ||||
67 | Haasch, Lindsey | 174 | 8th | Ozaukee | ||||
78 | Olson, Lillianna | 220 | 1st | Polk | ||||
111 | Leis, Jayda | 327 | 9th | La Crosse | ||||
116 | Schultz, Layla | 349 | 2nd | Washington | ||||
56 | Gustafson, Greta | 410 | 6th | St. Croix | ||||
137 | Lentz, A.J. | 430 | 3rd | St. Croix | ||||
B: Obedience / Rally / Novice 9 - 11 Grades | ||||||||
41 | Harmeyer, Nicole | 110 | 6th | Sheboygan | ||||
41 | Harmeyer, Nicole | 134 | 7th | Sheboygan | ||||
66 | Halling, Jorja | 167 | 8th | Ozaukee | ||||
89 | Sindorf, Katie | 265 | 4th | Waukesha | ||||
91 | Joyce, Michaela | 277 | 3rd | Waukesha | ||||
91 | Joyce, Michaela | 289 | 10th | Waukesha | ||||
119 | Schmoll, Lilli | 360 | 1st | Waupaca | ||||
133 | Beyer, Johnathan | 422 | 2nd | St. Croix | ||||
170 | Schmidt, Erin | 537 | 9th | Dodge | ||||
152 | Streich, Sydney | 679 | 5th | Jefferson | ||||
B: Obedience / Team / Beginner Pre-Novice 3 - 13 Grades | ||||||||
134 | Hyke, Alexandra | 424 | 1st | Jefferson | ||||
165 | Johnson, Charlie | 524 | 2nd | Jefferson | ||||
B: Obedience / Team / Novice 3 - 13 Grades | ||||||||
27 | Santos, Olivia | 58 | 2nd | Waupaca | ||||
152 | Streich, Sydney | 495 | 1st | Jefferson |