Exhibitor # | Exhibitor Name | Entry # | Description | Ribbon | Placing | Awards | County | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B: Obedience / Pre-Novice / Trial A 9 - 11 Grades | ||||||||
23 | Wanke, Kaitlyn | 41 | 1st | Washington | ||||
39 | Breunig, Chloe | 96 | 6th | Sheboygan | ||||
41 | Harmeyer, Nicole | 109 | 5th | Sheboygan | ||||
41 | Harmeyer, Nicole | 133 | 8th | Sheboygan | ||||
66 | Halling, Jorja | 165 | 7th | Ozaukee | ||||
70 | Gierach, Rebecca | 193 | 3rd | Ozaukee | ||||
95 | Kempen, Nicolas | 288 | 4th | Waukesha | ||||
187 | Achenbach, Rita | 598 | 2nd | Crawford | ||||
B: Obedience / Pre-Novice / Trial B 12 - 13 Grades | ||||||||
81 | Ihm, Samantha | 227 | 2nd | Iowa | ||||
122 | Nutter, Kalisa | 376 | 1st | Waupaca | ||||
B: Obedience / Pre-Novice / Trial B 3 - 5 Grades | ||||||||
63 | Siegmund, Ella | 158 | 1st | Kewaunee | ||||
126 | Schulz, Jorin | 400 | 3rd | Green | ||||
156 | Daugs, Faith | 481 | 2nd | Juneau | ||||
B: Obedience / Pre-Novice / Trial B 6 - 8 Grades | ||||||||
30 | Steele, Madeline | 61 | 5th | Rock | ||||
32 | Pearson, Rebecca | 72 | 9th | Rock | ||||
38 | Gartman, Audrey | 88 | 4th | Sheboygan | ||||
52 | Leitermann, Dylan | 125 | 7th | Outagamie | ||||
60 | Simonar-Wochos, Juliana | 153 | 3rd | Kewaunee | ||||
116 | Schultz, Layla | 348 | 1st | Washington | ||||
123 | Heise, Kylie | 382 | 2nd | Waupaca | ||||
137 | Lentz, A.J. | 427 | 6th | St. Croix | ||||
203 | Burton, Miley | 643 | 8th | Dane | ||||
B: Obedience / Pre-Novice / Trial B 9 - 11 Grades | ||||||||
65 | Bauman, Moriah | 196 | 5th | Columbia | ||||
82 | Boyer, Sydney | 223 | 1st | Pierce | ||||
84 | Phillips, Kelsey | 241 | 3rd | Iowa | ||||
107 | Moldenhauer, Quinn | 312 | 2nd | La Crosse | ||||
196 | Baumgart, Kathryn | 604 | 6th | Dane | ||||
198 | Menendez, Josh | 664 | 4th | Dane | ||||
B: Obedience / Pre-Open / 3 - 13 Grades | ||||||||
27 | Santos, Olivia | 56 | 2nd | Waupaca | ||||
94 | Scepanski, Isaiah | 286 | 3rd | Waukesha | ||||
101 | Gray, Tia | 307 | 1st | La Crosse | ||||
B: Obedience / Pre-Utility / 3 - 13 Grades | ||||||||
128 | Doll, Michael | 401 | 1st | Forest | ||||
B: Obedience / Project Leaders / Novice | ||||||||
15 | Kressin, Jennifer | 23 | 1st | Langlade | ||||
140 | Rosenow, Lori | 435 | 3rd | Jefferson | ||||
167 | Stark, Michelle | 528 | 2nd | St. Croix | ||||
200 | Beyler, Caitlin | 623 | 4th | Dane | ||||
B: Obedience / Project Leaders / Pre-Novice | ||||||||
34 | Heckman, Danielle | 81 | 4th | Rock | ||||
71 | Diel, Kendra | 198 | 5th | Washington | ||||
155 | Ross, Emily | 502 | 3rd | Marathon | ||||
155 | Ross, Emily | 506 | 2nd | Marathon | ||||
168 | Stark, Abigail | 529 | 1st | St. Croix | ||||
200 | Beyler, Caitlin | 622 | 6th | Dane | ||||
B: Obedience / Rally / Advanced 3 - 13 Grades | ||||||||
26 | Kluck, Clare | 54 | 1st | Portage | ||||
31 | Markin, Natalie | 69 | 2nd | Rock | ||||
77 | Lochner, Tianna | 204 | 4th | Polk | ||||
78 | Olson, Lillianna | 215 | 3rd | Polk | ||||
94 | Scepanski, Isaiah | 287 | 6th | Waukesha | ||||
101 | Gray, Tia | 308 | 5th | La Crosse | ||||
196 | Baumgart, Kathryn | 605 | 7th | Dane | ||||
202 | Whaley, Kandee | 634 | 8th | Dane |