2020 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 401-450 of 523
Results last updated at: 11/26/2020 9:01 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Shooting Sports Competition / Air Rifle / 3001: Air Rifle Competition 4P
78 Mills, Daesha 314 Blue Champion, Grand Champion Fremont Four Mile
79 Mills, Riley 323 Blue Fremont Four Mile
74 Ontiveros, Kaylene 340 Blue Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Fremont Creative Kids
90 Hyslop, Wyatt 404 White Fremont Rocky Mountain
116 Hyslop, Joseph 522 White Fremont Rocky Mountain
129 Winford, Brianna 575 Blue Fremont Four Mile
Shooting Sports Competition / Air Rifle / 3002: Air Rifle Competition 3P
33 Owens, Matthew 98 Blue Fremont Four Mile
34 Owens, Dylan 103 Red Fremont Four Mile
49 Richardson, Abagail 168 Blue Fremont Champs or Bust
76 Zapien, VinAxle 299 Blue Fremont Four Mile
77 Mills, Dawesyn 304 White Fremont Four Mile
78 Mills, Daesha 315 Blue Champion Fremont Four Mile
79 Mills, Riley 324 Blue Fremont Four Mile
74 Ontiveros, Kaylene 341 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Creative Kids
90 Hyslop, Wyatt 405 White Fremont Rocky Mountain
116 Hyslop, Joseph 523 White Fremont Rocky Mountain
Shooting Sports Competition / Air Rifle / 3003: Air Rifle Competition Off Hand
33 Owens, Matthew 99 Blue Fremont Four Mile
34 Owens, Dylan 104 Red Fremont Four Mile
49 Richardson, Abagail 169 Blue Fremont Champs or Bust
76 Zapien, VinAxle 300 Red Fremont Four Mile
77 Mills, Dawesyn 305 White Fremont Four Mile
78 Mills, Daesha 316 Blue Champion Fremont Four Mile
79 Mills, Riley 325 Blue Fremont Four Mile
74 Ontiveros, Kaylene 342 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Creative Kids
90 Hyslop, Wyatt 406 Red Fremont Rocky Mountain
116 Hyslop, Joseph 524 White Fremont Rocky Mountain
Shooting Sports Competition / Air Rifle / 3004: Air Rifle Competition Utility
33 Owens, Matthew 100 Blue Fremont Four Mile
34 Owens, Dylan 105 Blue Fremont Four Mile
49 Richardson, Abagail 170 Red Fremont Champs or Bust
77 Mills, Dawesyn 306 White Fremont Four Mile
78 Mills, Daesha 317 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Four Mile
79 Mills, Riley 326 Blue Champion Fremont Four Mile
74 Ontiveros, Kaylene 343 Blue Fremont Creative Kids
82 Phillips, Leon 355 Blue Fremont Champs or Bust
90 Hyslop, Wyatt 407 Blue Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
116 Hyslop, Joseph 525 White Fremont Rocky Mountain
129 Winford, Brianna 578 Blue Fremont Four Mile
Shooting Sports Competition / Archery / 3006: Archery Competition Compound Unlimited
71 Gowdy, Keirstyn 271 Blue Fremont Champs or Bust
73 Gowdy, Cole 273 Blue Fremont Champs or Bust
100 Brubaker, Adelyn 442 White Fremont Beaver Park Ag
101 Brubaker, Tristan 454 White Fremont
106 Hosler, Kellonna 479 Blue Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Fremont Champs or Bust
109 Darrow, Allison 486 Blue Fremont Clover Rovers
132 Goebel, Kezia 589 Blue Champion, Grand Champion Fremont Clover Rovers
Shooting Sports Competition / Archery / 3007: Archery Competition Compound Limited
13 Freeland, Evelyn 32 Blue Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
48 Hall, Anthony 166 Blue Champion Fremont Clover Rovers
82 Phillips, Leon 356 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Champs or Bust
90 Hyslop, Wyatt 403 Blue Fremont Rocky Mountain
107 Simshauser, Kaylee 482 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards
108 Simshauser, Kylie 485 Blue Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards