2020 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 351-400 of 523
Results last updated at: 11/26/2020 8:39 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Poultry Showmanship / 8303: Jr Poultry Showmanship
63 Krieger, Scout 227 Blue 3rd Fremont Creative Kids
30 Jackson, Asher 252 Blue 4th Fremont
Sheep / Breeding Sheep / 5102: Yearling Breeding Ewes
139 Elliott, Broxton 664 Blue 1st Champion, Grand Champion Fremont Four Mile
Sheep / Market Sheep / 5201: Market Sheep
18 Phillips, Crystal 357 Blue 1st Champion Fremont
138 Elliott, Maddox 658 Blue 1st Champion, Grand Champion Fremont Four Mile
139 Elliott, Broxton 668 Blue 1st Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Fremont Four Mile
Sheep / Sheep Showmanship / 5303: Jr Sheep Showmanship
18 Phillips, Crystal 359 Blue 1st Champion Fremont
138 Elliott, Maddox 660 Red 2nd Reserve Champion Fremont Four Mile
139 Elliott, Broxton 665 White 3rd Fremont Four Mile
Shooting Sports Competition / .22 Rifle / 3011: .22 Rifle Competition 3P
78 Mills, Daesha 310 Red Fremont Four Mile
79 Mills, Riley 319 Blue Champion, Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Fremont Four Mile
74 Ontiveros, Kaylene 345 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Creative Kids
90 Hyslop, Wyatt 399 White Fremont Rocky Mountain
109 Darrow, Allison 487 Red Fremont Clover Rovers
116 Hyslop, Joseph 518 White Fremont Rocky Mountain
Shooting Sports Competition / .22 Rifle / 3012: .22 Rifle Competition 4P
78 Mills, Daesha 311 Blue Fremont Four Mile
79 Mills, Riley 320 Blue Champion Fremont Four Mile
74 Ontiveros, Kaylene 346 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Creative Kids
90 Hyslop, Wyatt 400 Red Fremont Rocky Mountain
109 Darrow, Allison 488 Red Fremont Clover Rovers
116 Hyslop, Joseph 519 White Fremont Rocky Mountain
Shooting Sports Competition / .22 Rifle / 3013: .22 Rifle Competition Hunt
21 Carr, Dawn 65 Red Fremont By Chance
23 Carr, Ellee 67 Red Fremont By Chance
44 Adamic, Nathan 158 White Fremont
78 Mills, Daesha 312 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Four Mile
79 Mills, Riley 321 Blue Champion Fremont Four Mile
74 Ontiveros, Kaylene 347 Blue Fremont Creative Kids
90 Hyslop, Wyatt 401 Red Fremont Rocky Mountain
109 Darrow, Allison 489 Red Fremont Clover Rovers
116 Hyslop, Joseph 520 White Fremont Rocky Mountain
92 Guidry, Aaliyah 594 Red Fremont By Chance
67 Turner, Alexus 684 White Fremont
68 Turner, Catherine 686 Red Fremont
Shooting Sports Competition / .22 Rifle / 3014: .22 Rifle Competition Scope
21 Carr, Dawn 66 Blue Fremont By Chance
23 Carr, Ellee 69 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont By Chance
45 Adamic, Jacob 159 Blue Champion Fremont
78 Mills, Daesha 313 Blue Fremont Four Mile
79 Mills, Riley 322 Blue Champion Fremont Four Mile
65 Fouche, Kayla 330 Red Fremont
62 Fouche, Jordyn 339 White Fremont
74 Ontiveros, Kaylene 348 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Creative Kids
90 Hyslop, Wyatt 402 Red Fremont Rocky Mountain
94 Guion, Zia 415 Red Fremont Los Caballeros
109 Darrow, Allison 490 Blue Fremont Clover Rovers
116 Hyslop, Joseph 521 White Fremont Rocky Mountain
Shooting Sports Competition / Air Rifle / 3001: Air Rifle Competition 4P
33 Owens, Matthew 97 Blue Fremont Four Mile
34 Owens, Dylan 102 Red Fremont Four Mile
49 Richardson, Abagail 167 Blue Fremont Champs or Bust
76 Zapien, VinAxle 298 Blue Fremont Four Mile
77 Mills, Dawesyn 303 White Fremont Four Mile