2020 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 251-300 of 523
Results last updated at: 11/26/2020 7:59 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Horse / Gymkhana Events / 7505: Flag Race Sr
43 Adamic, Madeline 138 4th Fremont Los Caballeros
93 French, Lyndsey 629 1st Fremont
Horse / Gymkhana Events / 7507: Flag Race Jr
98 Davis, Emily 434 1st Fremont Fremont Pioneers
Horse / Gymkhana Events / 7508: Goat Tying Sr
15 Schmid, Emily 58 2nd Fremont
43 Adamic, Madeline 139 3rd Fremont Los Caballeros
93 French, Lyndsey 630 1st Fremont
Horse / Gymkhana Events / 7511: Keyhole Race Sr
9 Ankney, Emma 19 2nd Fremont Clover Rovers
15 Schmid, Emily 59 4th Fremont
43 Adamic, Madeline 140 3rd Fremont Los Caballeros
93 French, Lyndsey 631 1st Fremont
Horse / Gymkhana Events / 7513: Keyhole Race Jr
98 Davis, Emily 435 1st Fremont Fremont Pioneers
Horse / Gymkhana Events / 7514: Pole Bending Sr
9 Ankney, Emma 20 2nd Fremont Clover Rovers
15 Schmid, Emily 60 4th Fremont
43 Adamic, Madeline 141 3rd Fremont Los Caballeros
93 French, Lyndsey 632 1st Fremont
Horse / Gymkhana Events / 7516: Pole Bending Jr
98 Davis, Emily 436 1st Fremont Fremont Pioneers
Horse / Western / 7101: Western Horsemanship Sr
9 Ankney, Emma 21 Red 4th Fremont Clover Rovers
15 Schmid, Emily 55 Red 3rd Fremont
43 Adamic, Madeline 142 Red 2nd Fremont Los Caballeros
93 French, Lyndsey 638 Red 1st Fremont
Horse / Western / 7103: Western Horsemanship Jr
98 Davis, Emily 424 Red 1st Fremont Fremont Pioneers
Horse / Western / 7105: Western Riding Sr
9 Ankney, Emma 22 Red 4th Fremont Clover Rovers
15 Schmid, Emily 53 Blue 1st Fremont
43 Adamic, Madeline 143 Red 3rd Fremont Los Caballeros
93 French, Lyndsey 639 Blue 2nd Fremont
Horse / Western / 7108: Western Reining Sr
15 Schmid, Emily 54 Blue 2nd Fremont
43 Adamic, Madeline 144 Red 3rd Fremont Los Caballeros
93 French, Lyndsey 640 Blue 1st Fremont
Horse / Western / 7110: Western Reining Jr
98 Davis, Emily 426 Red 1st Fremont Fremont Pioneers
Horse / Western / 7111: Western Trail Sr
43 Adamic, Madeline 145 Blue 2nd Fremont Los Caballeros
93 French, Lyndsey 641 Blue 1st Fremont
Horse / Western / 7113: Western Trail Jr
98 Davis, Emily 427 Red 1st Fremont Fremont Pioneers
Horse / Western / 7201: Western Showmanship Sr
9 Ankney, Emma 23 Pink 4th Fremont Clover Rovers
15 Schmid, Emily 61 White 3rd Fremont
43 Adamic, Madeline 146 Red 2nd Unit Reserve Champion Fremont Los Caballeros
93 French, Lyndsey 642 Blue 1st Unit Champion Fremont
Horse / Western / 7203: Western Showmanship Jr
98 Davis, Emily 428 Blue 1st Unit Champion Fremont Fremont Pioneers
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8102: All Other Standard Breeds Pullets
60 Glover, Victoria 208 Red Fremont Rocky Mountain
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8104: All Other Standard Breeds Hens
62 Fouche, Jordyn 221 Red Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
65 Fouche, Kayla 239 Red Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8107: American Class Pullets
61 Valladares, Zane 216 Blue Fremont Creative Kids
66 Bosley, Henry (Hank) 244 Blue Fremont Barbwire - N - Roses
30 Jackson, Asher 251 Blue Champion American Fremont
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8109: American Class Hens
56 Krieger, Raine 194 Blue Champion American Fremont Creative Kids
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8117: Bantam All Other Clean Legged Class Pullets
67 Turner, Alexus 257 Red Fremont Creative Kids
67 Turner, Alexus 258 Red Fremont Creative Kids
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8119: Bantam All Other Clean Legged Class Hens
58 Glover, Nicole 202 Blue Champion Bantam Fremont Rocky Mountain
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8121: Bantam Feather Legged Class Cockerels
67 Turner, Alexus 256 Blue Reserve Champion Bantam Fremont Creative Kids
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8122: Bantam Feather Legged Class Pullets
62 Fouche, Jordyn 217 Blue Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
62 Fouche, Jordyn 218 Blue Fremont Boots-N-Spurs