2020 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 101-150 of 523
Results last updated at: 11/26/2020 8:39 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1356: Decorative Item Int
13 Freeland, Evelyn 37 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
4-H Exhibits / Sportfishing / 1402 Int.: Take the Bait
6 Atwood, Jon 16 Blue Grand Champion, Special Touch, Unit Champion Fremont Tally Ho
4-H Exhibits / Veterinary Science / 103 Sr.: From Airedales to Zebras
125 DeVries, Samantha 541 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
141 Magallanes, Juliana 673 Red Fremont Tally Ho
4-H Exhibits / Visual Arts / 2503 Sr.: Painting and Printing
87 Duggan, Kaci 393 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Welding / 1019: Stick Welding Sr
19 Watters, Dana 382 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Tally Ho
4-H Exhibits / Welding / 1022: Wire Welding Sr
97 Pearson, Dakota 423 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Wildlife / 1501 Jr: The Worth of Wild Root
91 Guion, Kiana 408 Red Fremont Los Caballeros
4-H Exhibits / Wildlife / 1509 Sr.: Managing in a World with You and Me
7 Watkins, Grace 15 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards
4-H Exhibits / Woodworking / 2401 Jr.: Measuring Up
17 McQueen, Piper 46 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
4-H Exhibits / Woodworking / 2409 Sr.: Nailing it Together
87 Duggan, Kaci 395 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
Beef / Beef Showmanship / 3501: Sr Beef Showmanship
43 Adamic, Madeline 155 Light Green 7th Fremont
46 Adamic, Isabella 157 Pink 4th Fremont Los Caballeros
54 Masar, Tristan 183 White 3rd Fremont Barbwire - N - Roses
123 Long, MaKenna 537 Red 2nd Reserve Champion Fremont Fremont Pioneers
120 Ellis, Miranda 583 Brown 8th Fremont
132 Goebel, Kezia 591 Green 6th Fremont Clover Rovers
93 French, Lyndsey 627 Blue 1st Champion Fremont Fremont Pioneers
128 Gordon, Kim 683 Yellow 5th Fremont Florence FFA Chapter
130 Williams, Jimmi Lynn 732 Gray 9th Fremont
Beef / Beef Showmanship / 3502: Int Beef Showmanship
3 Grisenti, Gage 8 Blue 1st Champion Fremont Go For Broke
14 Larsen, Brake 38 Int. Beef Showmanship Red 2nd Reserve Champion Fremont By Chance
27 Bradley, Caden 76 White 3rd Fremont By Chance
45 Adamic, Jacob 153 Pink 4th Fremont
Beef / Beef Showmanship / 3503: Jr Beef Showmanship
52 Lawson, Abigail 175 Blue 1st Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards
Beef / Breeding Beef / 3105: Summer Yearling Heifer Breeding Beef
132 Goebel, Kezia 590 Blue 2nd Fremont Clover Rovers
93 French, Lyndsey 616 Blue 1st Fremont Fremont Pioneers
128 Gordon, Kim 682 Blue 3rd Fremont Florence FFA Chapter
Beef / Breeding Beef / 3106: Jr Yearling Heifer Breeding Beef
130 Williams, Jimmi Lynn 579 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Fremont Barbwire - N - Roses
Beef / Dairy Cow / 3132: Bred by 4-H / FFA Dairy Cattle
127 Gordon, Julie 680 Blue 1st Fremont Florence FFA Chapter
Beef / Dairy Cow / 3302: Sr Calf Dairy Cow
127 Gordon, Julie 679 Blue 1st Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Special Touch Fremont Florence FFA Chapter
Beef / Dairy Cow / 3306: 2 Year Old Dairy Cow
138 Elliott, Maddox 662 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Fremont Four Mile
139 Elliott, Broxton 666 Blue 1st Champion, Grand Champion Fremont Four Mile
Beef / Dairy Cow Showmanship / 3402: Int Dairy Cow Showmanship
127 Gordon, Julie 681 Blue 1st Champion Fremont Florence FFA Chapter
Beef / Dairy Cow Showmanship / 3403: Jr Dairy Cow Showmanship
138 Elliott, Maddox 663 Red 2nd Reserve Champion Fremont Four Mile
139 Elliott, Broxton 667 Blue 1st Champion Fremont Four Mile
Beef / Market Beef / 3121: Bred by 4-H / FFA Market Beef
93 French, Lyndsey 623 Blue Grand Champion Fremont Fremont Pioneers
Beef / Market Beef / 3201: Market Beef
3 Grisenti, Gage 6 Blue 3rd Fremont Go For Broke
3 Grisenti, Gage 7 Blue 1st Champion Medium Weight, Grand Champion Fremont Go For Broke
14 Larsen, Brake 39 Market Beef Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Heavy Weight Fremont By Chance
27 Bradley, Caden 75 Blue 2nd Fremont By Chance
45 Adamic, Jacob 152 Blue 4th Fremont
43 Adamic, Madeline 154 Blue 4th Fremont
46 Adamic, Isabella 156 Blue 3rd Fremont Los Caballeros
52 Lawson, Abigail 173 Blue 1st Champion Heavy Weight Fremont Wetmore Wizards
54 Masar, Tristan 181 Blue 3rd Special Touch Fremont Barbwire - N - Roses
54 Masar, Tristan 182 Blue 1st Fremont Barbwire - N - Roses
123 Long, MaKenna 535 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Light Weight Fremont Fremont Pioneers
123 Long, MaKenna 536 Blue 3rd Fremont Fremont Pioneers
120 Ellis, Miranda 582 Blue 2nd Fremont