2020 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 51-100 of 523
Results last updated at: 11/26/2020 8:39 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Exhibits / Cloverbuds / Cloverbuds
158 Hicks, Payslee 701 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
159 Kervaski, Elizabeth 702 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
160 LaTorre Hebbert, Tiago 703 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
161 McCarl, Levi 704 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
162 Nelson, Kimber 705 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
163 Oliver, Kamin 706 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
164 Pedersen, Patricia 707 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
165 Pfannenstiel, Emmitt 708 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
166 Pfannenstiel, James 709 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
167 Pierce, Sky 710 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
168 Reid, Estelle 711 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
169 Rickman, Darrell 712 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
170 Sumpter, Lilly 713 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
171 Trogden, Braedon 714 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
172 Valladares, Silva 715 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
173 Yoder, Elaina 716 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
174 Yoder, Leah 717 1st Fremont Fremont Cloverbuds
4-H Exhibits / Computer / 619: Discovering Computer Science & Programming Through Scratch Level 3 Advanced Programmimg Sr
88 Fretwell, Robert 398 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Food Preservation / 3106 Sr.: Boiling Water Canning Unit 42
58 Glover, Nicole 502 Blue Grand Champion, Special Touch, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3003 Sr.: Cooking 101 Unit 1 No Bake Bars,Cookies
58 Glover, Nicole 504 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3006 Sr.: Cooking 101 Unit 1 Baked Bar Cookies
87 Duggan, Kaci 392 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3009 Sr.: Cooking 101 Unit 1 Cookies
58 Glover, Nicole 506 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3014 Int.: Cooking 201 Unit 2 Scones
16 McQueen, Drake 42 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3020 Int.: Cooking 301 Unit 3 Shortened Cakes
126 Trujillo, Destiny 548 Red Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3046 Sr.: Passport to Foreign Cookery
141 Magallanes, Juliana 672 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Tally Ho
4-H Exhibits / Gardening / 403 Sr.: See Them Sprout
87 Duggan, Kaci 386 Red Special Touch Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Gardening / 408 Int.: Take Your Pick
113 Schockey, Ali 513 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Champs or Bust
4-H Exhibits / Heritage Arts / 3202 Int.: Crochet
105 Hosler, Briana 478 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Champs or Bust
4-H Exhibits / Heritage Arts / 3215 Sr.: Quilting Unit 1
87 Duggan, Kaci 397 Red Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Horseless Horse / 204 Jr.: Horseless Horse Unit 2
62 Fouche, Jordyn 337 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Horseless Horse / 205 Int.: Horseless Horse Unit 2
65 Fouche, Kayla 333 Blue Grand Champion, Special Touch, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2017 Int.: Pictorial Carving
107 Simshauser, Kaylee 483 White Fremont Wetmore Wizards
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2018 Sr.: Pictorial Carving
78 Mills, Daesha 309 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Special Touch, Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2027 Sr.: Braiding and Untooled
76 Zapien, VinAxle 302 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2028 Jr.: Sewing Leather
83 Bolin, Korrina 360 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Clover Rovers
4-H Exhibits / Model Rocketry / 801 Jr.: Intro to Rocketry
103 Marriott, Landon 474 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
131 Lambert, Ava 581 Blue Special Touch, Unit Reserve Champion Fremont Fremont Pioneers
4-H Exhibits / Model Rocketry / 806 Sr.: Basic Model Rocketry
58 Glover, Nicole 503 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Model Rocketry / 812 Sr.: Adv Model Rocketry
124 DeVries, Dane 544 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Photography / 2101 Jr.: Focus on Photography Unit 1
10 Corkill, Etta 90 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Barbwire - N - Roses
4-H Exhibits / Photography / 2103 Sr.: Focus on Photography Unit 1
22 Comstock, Grace 68 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
114 Schockey, Zoe 514 White Fremont Champs or Bust
4-H Exhibits / Scrapbooking / 2303 Sr: One Scrapbooking Page
115 Schockey, Ava 516 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Champs or Bust
4-H Exhibits / Scrapbooking / 2311 Sr.: Card Making
22 Comstock, Grace 70 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1302 Int.: Archery
13 Freeland, Evelyn 35 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1303 Sr.: Archery
114 Schockey, Zoe 515 Red Fremont Champs or Bust
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1307 Jr.: Shotgun
39 Mueller, Brayden 184 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1310 Jr.: .22 Rifle
48 Hall, Anthony 165 Red Fremont Clover Rovers
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1312 Sr.: .22 Rifle
115 Schockey, Ava 517 White Fremont Champs or Bust
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1329 Int.: Archery Stand Alone
13 Freeland, Evelyn 36 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Boots-N-Spurs