2020 Douglas County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 351-400 of 1366
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 10:34 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Flowers / Junior Division 7-9 yr old / 2002: Garden Flower Single Stem Perennial
120 Johnson, Wyatt 935 Red Douglas County Eudora
135 Willis, Daegan 1124 Blue Douglas County Palmyra
202 Hill, Ruby 1593 Blue Douglas County Lone Star
202 Hill, Ruby 1594 Blue Douglas County Lone Star
4-H Flowers / Junior Division 7-9 yr old / 2003: Flower Arrangement fresh flowers
71 Price, McKenzie 567 Red Douglas County Palmyra
201 Bates, Chloe 1555 Purple Grand Champion Flower Arrangement Douglas County Eudora
202 Hill, Ruby 1600 Purple Douglas County Lone Star
253 Roman, Marjorie 2318 Blue Douglas County Meadowlark
4-H Foods / Lv I 7-8 yr olds / 21001: Non-perishable Food Product
7 Gunter, Hayden 82 Purple Grand Champion Non-perishable Food Product, Level Champion Douglas County Meadowlark
14 Christian, Caroline 113 Purple Douglas County Eudora
22 Pearson, Nellie 178 Purple Douglas County Jayhawk
3 Harding, Hunter 238 Purple Reserve Champion Lv I Douglas County Palmyra
32 Hoover, Brynlynn 282 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
40 Fehr, Allison 294 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
42 Allen, Madyson 314 Purple Douglas County Meadowlark
47 Celeste, Camden 370 Purple Douglas County Kanwaka
64 Edmonds, Regan 498 Blue Douglas County Eudora
71 Price, McKenzie 573 Purple Douglas County Palmyra
94 Moeckly, Henry 769 Blue Douglas County Clinton Eagles
120 Johnson, Wyatt 948 Purple Douglas County Eudora
127 Kalb, Brady 1022 Blue Douglas County Clinton Eagles
135 Willis, Daegan 1144 Purple Douglas County Palmyra
156 Smart, Harper 1273 Purple Douglas County Palmyra
170 Johnson, Evelyn 1357 Purple Douglas County Clinton Eagles
171 Johnson, Robert 1367 Purple Douglas County Clinton Eagles
202 Hill, Ruby 1595 Purple Douglas County Lone Star
34 Barnhart, Claire 2024 Blue Douglas County Eudora
262 Lavalette, Axel 2074 Purple Douglas County Jayhawk
102 Morgan, Asher 2392 Blue Douglas County Clinton Eagles
299 Suitt, Anderson 2441 Purple Douglas County Palmyra
282 Clark, Evelyn 2471 Purple Douglas County Clinton Eagles
4-H Foods / Lv I 7-8 yr olds / 21003: Educational Exhibit
22 Pearson, Nellie 179 Purple Level Champion Douglas County Jayhawk
4-H Foods / Lv I 7-8 yr olds / 21005: Place Settings
40 Fehr, Allison 296 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
42 Allen, Madyson 315 Red Douglas County Meadowlark
64 Edmonds, Regan 485 Blue Douglas County Eudora
4-H Foods / Lv II 9-11 yr olds / 21006: Non-perishable Food Product
6 Meyers, Truman 46 Blue Douglas County Lone Star
11 Christian, Savannah 93 Blue Douglas County Eudora
21 Fisher, Liliana 164 Blue Douglas County Eudora
67 Hartwick, Lora 507 Purple Best of Bread, Reserve Champion Lv II Douglas County Meadowlark
80 Taylor, Sam 681 Blue Douglas County Vinland Valley
91 Stucky-Dorris, Bridgette 751 Purple Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
111 Mueting, Lillian 843 Blue Douglas County Eudora
114 Mueting, Lianna 878 Blue Douglas County Eudora
119 Johnson, Ashlyn 921 Blue Douglas County Eudora
129 Pulsinelli, Alice 1036 Purple Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
131 Hill, Molly 1070 Blue Douglas County Lone Star
179 Perez-Lucero, Tiago 1409 Purple Level Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Non-Perishable Food Product Douglas County Eudora
212 Flory, Piper 1697 Blue Douglas County Palmyra
213 Hicklin, Mariana 1699 Blue Douglas County Meadowlark
222 Griffith, Shea 1766 Purple Douglas County Palmyra