2020 Douglas County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1301-1350 of 1363
Results last updated at: 08/11/2020 1:44 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Visual Arts / Visual Arts / 1207: Lv III Any Visual Arts
101 Seybold, Lauren 811 Blue Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
134 Willis, Aftyn 1108 Red Douglas County Palmyra
134 Willis, Aftyn 1109 Blue Douglas County Palmyra
142 Lehrman, Catherine 1190 Blue Douglas County Meadowlark
149 Hulce, Emily 1229 Purple Douglas County Clinton Eagles
43 Allen, Meaa 1297 Red Douglas County Meadowlark
172 Welch, Addyson 1364 Blue Douglas County Clinton Eagles
115 Mueting, Lizabeth 1369 Red Douglas County Eudora
185 Willis, Rose 1452 Purple Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
185 Willis, Rose 1453 Blue Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
198 Folks, Lydia 1538 Blue Douglas County Lone Star
230 Williams, Madeline 1829 Purple Douglas County Kanwaka
230 Williams, Madeline 1830 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
228 Theroff, Birgitte 1863 Blue Douglas County Clinton Eagles
236 Tochtrop, Anna 1931 Purple Champion Lv III Douglas County Eudora
249 Perry, Vivian 2006 Blue Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
249 Perry, Vivian 2009 Purple Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
83 Christy, Asher 2016 Purple Douglas County Kanwaka
265 Flory, Maison 2122 Blue Douglas County Lone Star
265 Flory, Maison 2123 Blue Douglas County Lone Star
285 Kennedy, Irelyn 2378 Purple Douglas County Vinland Valley
285 Kennedy, Irelyn 2379 Blue Douglas County Vinland Valley
4-H Visual Arts / Visual Arts / 1208: Lv III Any Craft NOT from a Kit
236 Tochtrop, Anna 1932 Blue Douglas County Eudora
4-H Visual Arts / Visual Arts / 1209: Lv III Any Craft from a Kit
237 Dwyer, Parker 1934 Blue Douglas County Clinton Eagles
4-H Visual Arts / Visual Arts / 1210: Lv IV Any Visual Arts
4 Meyers, Scout 30 Purple Douglas County Lone Star
4 Meyers, Scout 31 Blue Douglas County Lone Star
16 Safford, Michaela 123 Purple Douglas County Eudora
16 Safford, Michaela 124 Blue Douglas County Eudora
61 Flory, Collin 558 Red Douglas County Jayhawk
61 Flory, Collin 559 Purple Champion Lv IV, Grand Champion Visual Arts & Crafts Douglas County Jayhawk
78 Taylor, Allison 651 Blue Douglas County Vinland Valley
79 Taylor, Emily 668 Purple Douglas County Vinland Valley
76 Dechant, Aubrey 761 Blue Douglas County Vinland Valley
133 Kuhle, Madison 1064 Purple Douglas County Clinton Eagles
133 Kuhle, Madison 1065 Blue Douglas County Clinton Eagles
146 Rapp, Alivia 1200 Purple Douglas County Clinton Eagles
146 Rapp, Alivia 1201 Purple Douglas County Clinton Eagles
147 Rapp, Ashton 1209 Blue Douglas County Clinton Eagles
148 Hulce, Bailey 1223 Purple Douglas County Clinton Eagles
148 Hulce, Bailey 1224 Blue Douglas County Clinton Eagles
199 Folks, Maelee 1541 Red Douglas County Lone Star
300 Rossillon, Julia 2444 Purple Reserve Champion Lv IV Douglas County Meadowlark
4-H Visual Arts / Visual Arts / 1211: Lv IV Any Craft NOT from a Kit
76 Dechant, Aubrey 762 Blue Douglas County Vinland Valley
97 Wulfkuhle, Baylee 798 Purple Douglas County Clinton Eagles
97 Wulfkuhle, Baylee 799 Blue Douglas County Clinton Eagles
123 Mullen, Andrew 961 Purple Douglas County Jayhawk
124 Mullen, Claire 975 Blue Douglas County Jayhawk
256 Shultz, Mary Katherine 2065 Blue Douglas County Lone Star
4-H Woodwork / Lv I classes / 3203: Other woodwork
70 Markham, Wyatt 560 Purple Champion Lv I Douglas County Clinton Eagles
109 Moore, Tyler 836 Purple Doc Carson Encouragement Award Douglas County Eudora