2020 Douglas County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1251-1300 of 1366
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 10:50 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Visual Arts / Visual Arts / 1201: Lv I Any Visual Arts
175 Livingood, Callie 1382 Blue Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
201 Bates, Chloe 1562 Blue Douglas County Eudora
201 Bates, Chloe 1563 Purple Douglas County Eudora
202 Hill, Ruby 1597 Purple Douglas County Lone Star
207 Snyder, Landon 1638 Blue Douglas County Clinton Eagles
34 Barnhart, Claire 2020 Blue Douglas County Eudora
34 Barnhart, Claire 2021 Purple Douglas County Eudora
284 Perry, Casen 2273 Purple Douglas County Eudora
282 Clark, Evelyn 2468 Blue Douglas County Clinton Eagles
4-H Visual Arts / Visual Arts / 1202: Lv I Any Craft NOT from a Kit
71 Price, McKenzie 698 Purple Douglas County Palmyra
71 Price, McKenzie 699 Blue Douglas County Palmyra
48 Sudbeck, Miriam 1497 Purple Douglas County Eudora
48 Sudbeck, Miriam 1498 Red Douglas County Eudora
221 Spader, Sloane 1754 Blue Douglas County Clinton Eagles
221 Spader, Sloane 1755 Purple Reserve Champion Lv I Douglas County Clinton Eagles
282 Clark, Evelyn 2469 Purple Douglas County Clinton Eagles
4-H Visual Arts / Visual Arts / 1204: Lv II Any Visual Arts
6 Meyers, Truman 62 Blue Douglas County Lone Star
11 Christian, Savannah 99 Blue Douglas County Eudora
11 Christian, Savannah 100 Blue Douglas County Eudora
67 Hartwick, Lora 520 Blue Douglas County Meadowlark
67 Hartwick, Lora 521 Blue Douglas County Meadowlark
66 Craig, Kendall 545 Blue Douglas County Stull Busy Beavers
96 Perry, Tucker 774 Blue Douglas County Eudora
107 Moore, Colt 834 Purple Champion Lv II Douglas County Eudora
111 Mueting, Lillian 872 Purple Douglas County Eudora
114 Mueting, Lianna 879 Blue Douglas County Eudora
119 Johnson, Ashlyn 917 Blue Douglas County Eudora
119 Johnson, Ashlyn 918 Red Douglas County Eudora
191 Watkins, Claire 1489 Blue Douglas County Palmyra
191 Watkins, Claire 1612 Blue Douglas County Palmyra
222 Griffith, Shea 1764 Red Douglas County Palmyra
223 Griffith, Avery 1777 Blue Douglas County Palmyra
246 Christy, Kirielle 1974 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
33 Barnhart, Leah 2027 Blue Douglas County Eudora
33 Barnhart, Leah 2028 Red Douglas County Eudora
268 Dunn, Lorelei 2155 Purple Douglas County Kanwaka
289 Hoover, Pearl 2344 Purple Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
293 Smith, Felix 2363 Blue Douglas County Meadowlark
4-H Visual Arts / Visual Arts / 1205: Lv II Any Craft NOT from a Kit
128 Pruitt, Quinn 1002 Purple Reserve Champion Lv I Douglas County Eudora
229 Williams, Genevieve 1827 Purple Douglas County Kanwaka
229 Williams, Genevieve 1828 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
246 Christy, Kirielle 1975 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
277 Markey, Leo 2217 Purple Douglas County Palmyra
277 Markey, Leo 2218 Purple Douglas County Palmyra
293 Smith, Felix 2364 Blue Douglas County Meadowlark
4-H Visual Arts / Visual Arts / 1206: Lv II Any Craft from a Kit
289 Hoover, Pearl 2354 Blue Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
4-H Visual Arts / Visual Arts / 1207: Lv III Any Visual Arts
20 Fisher, Elizabeth 153 Blue Douglas County Eudora
25 Leslie, Addison 196 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
25 Leslie, Addison 197 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
30 Hoover, Addison 256 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka