2020 Douglas County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1201-1250 of 1363
Results last updated at: 08/11/2020 1:23 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H SpaceTech / Rocketry / 3128: Lv I Rocket from kit
70 Markham, Wyatt 561 Blue Best 1st Year Exhibitor Douglas County Clinton Eagles
120 Johnson, Wyatt 1815 Red Douglas County Eudora
4-H SpaceTech / Rocketry / 3131: Lv II Rocket from kit
5 Neitzel, Tuff 2019 Purple Reserve Grand Champion Rocketry Douglas County Jayhawk
259 Rhea, Garrett 2088 Blue Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
258 Hernandez, Omar 2163 Red Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
4-H SpaceTech / Rocketry / 3134: Lv III Rocket from kit
265 Flory, Maison 2115 Purple Grand Champion Rocketry Douglas County Lone Star
4-H Visual Arts / Construction Zone / 1216: Project from a Kit - all ages
3 Harding, Hunter 248 Blue Douglas County Palmyra
39 Oberzan, Ruby 426 Red Douglas County Clinton Eagles
64 Edmonds, Regan 495 Blue Douglas County Eudora
107 Moore, Colt 833 Purple Douglas County Eudora
128 Pruitt, Quinn 999 Blue Douglas County Eudora
135 Willis, Daegan 1151 Red Douglas County Palmyra
177 Jankowski, Sabrina 1404 Purple Champion Kit Douglas County Eudora
178 Fortner, Joshua 1493 Purple Douglas County Eudora
262 Lavalette, Axel 2075 Red Douglas County Jayhawk
263 Lavalette, Jett 2078 Purple Reserve Champion Kit Douglas County Jayhawk
291 Clark, Jasper 2347 Purple Douglas County Clinton Eagles
4-H Visual Arts / Construction Zone / 1217: Project with Original Design - all ages
6 Meyers, Truman 61 Red Douglas County Lone Star
47 Celeste, Camden 379 Red Douglas County Kanwaka
80 Taylor, Sam 683 Purple Douglas County Vinland Valley
119 Johnson, Ashlyn 915 Purple Champion Original Design Douglas County Eudora
120 Johnson, Wyatt 942 Purple Douglas County Eudora
128 Pruitt, Quinn 1000 Red Douglas County Eudora
190 Watkins, Rachel 1615 Blue Douglas County Palmyra
83 Christy, Asher 1967 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
277 Markey, Leo 2212 Purple Reserve Champion Original Design Douglas County Palmyra
282 Clark, Evelyn 2246 Purple Douglas County Clinton Eagles
4-H Visual Arts / Duct Tape Contest / 1213: Hat
83 Christy, Asher 1968 Purple Reserve Champion Douglas County Kanwaka
246 Christy, Kirielle 1976 Purple Champion Douglas County Kanwaka
4-H Visual Arts / Duct Tape Contest / 1214: Purse-Wallet
119 Johnson, Ashlyn 916 Blue Douglas County Eudora
120 Johnson, Wyatt 1819 Blue Douglas County Eudora
265 Flory, Maison 2121 Purple Douglas County Lone Star
4-H Visual Arts / Visual Arts / 1201: Lv I Any Visual Arts
14 Christian, Caroline 116 Blue Douglas County Eudora
14 Christian, Caroline 117 Blue Douglas County Eudora
37 Vaughan, Bobbi 271 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
32 Hoover, Brynlynn 281 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
40 Fehr, Allison 292 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
47 Celeste, Camden 380 Blue Douglas County Kanwaka
64 Edmonds, Regan 486 Purple Champion Lv I Douglas County Eudora
64 Edmonds, Regan 487 Blue Douglas County Eudora
99 Poindexter, Abigail 805 Blue Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
120 Johnson, Wyatt 944 Purple Douglas County Eudora
120 Johnson, Wyatt 945 Blue Douglas County Eudora
135 Willis, Daegan 1152 Red Douglas County Palmyra
135 Willis, Daegan 1153 Blue Douglas County Palmyra
156 Smart, Harper 1274 Blue Douglas County Palmyra
175 Livingood, Callie 1381 Blue Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
175 Livingood, Callie 1382 Blue Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
201 Bates, Chloe 1562 Blue Douglas County Eudora
201 Bates, Chloe 1563 Purple Douglas County Eudora