2020 Elroy Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 573
Results last updated at: 10/21/2020 3:20 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Dairy Showmanship / 01: Senior, Grades 9 and above
78 Bodendein, Selena 635 Pink Wonewoc-Center FFA
93 Clark, Peyton 747 Blue Top Senior Dairy Showmanship Brookwood FFA
94 Clark, Payne 749 Blue Brookwood FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Dairy Showmanship / 02: Intermediate, Grades 6-8
48 Stanek, Gracie 518 Blue Royall FFA
111 Dreier, Jaden 898 Blue Top Intermediate Dairy Showmanship Brookwood FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Dairy Showmanship / 03: Junior, Grades 3-5
52 Weber, Karson 531 Red Stepping Stones
80 Roloff, Matthew 726 Blue Wonewoc Badgers
98 O'Rourke, Brennan 802 Blue Top Junior Dairy Showmanship Stepping Stones
99 O'Rourke, Dalton a 806 Red Stepping Stones
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Cows / 30: Cow, 2 to 3 years, grade
4 Reynolds, Tasha 1004 Blue Orange Mills
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Cows / 31: Cow, 3 to 4 years, grade
78 Bodendein, Selena 637 Blue Wonewoc-Center FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Cows / 32: Cow, over 4 years, grade
78 Bodendein, Selena 636 Blue Wonewoc-Center FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 24: Heifer calf, winter, grade
48 Stanek, Gracie 661 Blue Royall FFA
98 O'Rourke, Brennan 805 Blue Grand Champion Grade Holstein Heifer Stepping Stones
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 25: Heifer calf, fall, grade
51 Knuth, Benjamin 966 Blue Lindina Busy Bees
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Registered Dairy Calves / 07: Heifer calf, spring, reg
80 Roloff, Matthew 727 Blue Wonewoc Badgers
99 O'Rourke, Dalton a 807 Blue Stepping Stones
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Registered Dairy Calves / 08: Heifer calf, winter, reg.
52 Weber, Karson 532 Blue Stepping Stones
99 O'Rourke, Dalton a 808 Blue Stepping Stones
111 Dreier, Jaden 899 Blue Brookwood FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Registered Dairy Calves / 09: Heifer calf, fall, reg.
98 O'Rourke, Brennan 803 Blue Stepping Stones
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Registered Dairy Cows / 18: Cow, 2 to 3 years, reg.
78 Bodendein, Selena 630 Red Wonewoc-Center FFA
111 Dreier, Jaden 912 Blue Champion Registered Holstein Female, Supreme Champion Brookwood FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Registered Dairy Cows / 19: Cow, 3 to 4 years, reg.
78 Bodendein, Selena 631 Blue Wonewoc-Center FFA
3 Menn, Kyle 975 Blue Norwalk Clovers
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Registered Dairy Cows / 20: Cow, 4 to 5 years, reg.
3 Menn, Kyle 976 Blue Champion Registered Jersey Female, Spruce Cone Best Bred and Owned Award Norwalk Clovers
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Registered Dairy Cows / 21: Cow, 5 years and over, reg.
93 Clark, Peyton 748 Blue Brookwood FFA
111 Dreier, Jaden 914 Blue Brookwood FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Registered Dairy Cows / 22: Dry cow, 3 years and over, reg.
94 Clark, Payne 750 Blue Brookwood FFA
111 Dreier, Jaden 915 Blue Brookwood FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Registered Dairy Yearlings / 10: Heifer,summer yearling,reg.
80 Roloff, Matthew 728 Blue Grand Champion Purebred Holstein Heifer Wonewoc Badgers
0002 Junior Beef Cattle / Beef Heifers / 07: Heifer calf, junior
46 Rowe, Kendyl 496 Blue
0002 Junior Beef Cattle / Beef Heifers / 09: Heifer, summer yearling
61 Roose, Alessandra 546 Blue Blackhawk
67 Olson, Kaitlyn 578 White Wonewoc Badgers
84 Cherney, Trenna 743 Blue Lyndon Pioneers
85 Woolever, Kynsleigh 752 White Lindina Busy Bees
46 Rowe, Kendyl 977 Blue Lindina Busy Bees
51 Knuth, Benjamin 1002 Red Lindina Busy Bees
0002 Junior Beef Cattle / Beef Heifers / 10: Heifer, junior yearling
36 Lulich, Olivia 369 Blue Mauston FFA
37 Lulich, Ethan 375 Red Mauston FFA
37 Lulich, Ethan 376 Blue Mauston FFA
40 Wohlrab, Luke 470 White Royall FFA
44 Firlus, Morgan 481 Blue Lindina Busy Bees
51 Knuth, Benjamin 526 Blue Angus Champion Lindina Busy Bees
35 Honnold, Trey 628 Blue Lyndon Pioneers
60 Wafle, Peyton 632 Red Wonewoc Badgers
83 Cherney, Sydney 745 Blue Commercial Champion, Reserve Supreme Champion Beef Female Lyndon Pioneers
42 Degner, Kyle 762 White Wonewoc Badgers
104 Robinson, Zander 848 White Lindina Busy Bees
7 Schwartz, Mariah 908 Blue Lindina Busy Bees