2019 Northwest Kansas District Free Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 1377
Results last updated at: 08/17/2019 4:30 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
*Life Skills Judging / Life Skills Judging / Life Skills Judging
83 Lockhart, Rebecca 1977 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland
72 Berls, Ryan 1978 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland
21 Evert, Elly 1979 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland
69 Evert, Krista 1980 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland
70 Gattshall, Linnea 1981 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland
80 Lockhart, Kerrek 1982 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland
85 Bhend, Halle 1983 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland
73 Berls, Mason 1984 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland
*Parade / 4-H / 4-H
110 Club, Ruleton Eager Beavers 1499 Blue 1st Ruleton Eager Beavers
111 Club, Sunflower 4-H 1500 Red 2nd Sunflower 4-H
108 Club, Country Clovers 1501 White 3rd Country Clovers
*Parade / Antique Vehicle / Antique Vehicle
149 Wood, Mark 1493 Blue 1st
150 Short, Andy 1494 Red 2nd
151 Purvis, LJ 1495 White 3rd
*Parade / Community Float / Community Float
146 ., AIM Dance Studio 1490 Blue 1st
147 ., Wal-Mart 1491 Red 2nd
148 ., Fontanelle 1492 White 3rd
*Parade / Individual / Individual
152 Emig, Jackson 1496 Blue 1st
153 Smith, Rylan 1497 Red 2nd
154 ., Ostmeyer Hay Farm 1498 White 3rd
*Parade / Overall / Overall
110 Club, Ruleton Eager Beavers 1502 Blue 1st Ruleton Eager Beavers
146 ., AIM Dance Studio 1503 Red 2nd
149 Wood, Mark 1504 White 3rd
*Round Robin Showmanship / Round Robin Showmanship / Intermediate Age 10-13 - Round Robin Showmanship
42 Schilling, Kaelyn 1986 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland
13 Eckhardt, Billy 1989 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland
3 Peter, Witton 1991 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland
49 Nemechek, Sarah 1993 Blue *Grand Champion Round Robin Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Goodland
16 Franz, Logan 1995 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Round Robin Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Goodland
*Round Robin Showmanship / Round Robin Showmanship / Junior Age 7-9 - Round Robin Showmanship
21 Evert, Elly 1996 Blue *Grand Champion Round Robin Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Goodland
11 Gattshall, Quade 1998 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Round Robin Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
*Round Robin Showmanship / Round Robin Showmanship / Senior Age 14-18 - Round Robin Showmanship
40 Dorn, Natalie 1985 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland
50 Eslinger, Walker 1988 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland
9 Loudon, Strid 1990 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland
58 Dechant, Hannah 1992 Blue *Grand Champion Round Robin Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Goodland
23 Franz, Alexis 1994 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Round Robin Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Goodland
4-H Dog Show / Dog Agility / 40100: On Leash (Limit of 1)
48 Jarrett, Keyly 267 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
58 Dechant, Hannah 298 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
47 McClung, Ashtin 332 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
72 Berls, Ryan 606 Purple *Grand Champion Dog Agility On Leash Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
73 Berls, Mason 619 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
74 Berls, Matthew 630 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
87 Tew, Dallin 1068 Purple Reserve Grand Champion Dog Agility On Leash Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
63 Price, Gavin 1336 White Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
4-H Dog Show / Dog Agility / 40101: Off Leash I (Limit of 1)
47 McClung, Ashtin 333 Purple Class Champion Agility Off Leash I, Reserve Grand Champion Dog Agility Off Leash Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Dog Show / Dog Agility / 40103: Off Leash III (Limit of 1)
58 Dechant, Hannah 296 Purple *Grand Champion Dog Agility Off Leash, Class Champion Agility Off Leash III Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
51 Dechant, Caleb 301 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
71 Berls, Christopher 601 White Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
22 Crow, Manten 813 Blue Reserve Class Champion Agility Off Leash III Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Dog Show / Dog Obedience / 40201: Puppy Class (Limit of 1)
48 Jarrett, Keyly 264 Purple Reserve Grand Champion Dog Puppy Class Obedience Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
17 Craig, Serena 532 Purple *Grand Champion Dog Puppy Class Obedience Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers