2019 Bourbon County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 399
Results last updated at: 12/08/2019 6:54 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Building Exhibits / 4-H Club Exhibit / Banner
12 Madison, Lauren 110 Red Southwind District, Fort Scott Barnstormers
24 Foulk, Jr., Joe 231 Blue Overall Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
29 Sutton, Marley 301 Red Overall Reserve Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Uniontown
13 Brillhart, Clay 1242 Red Southwind District, Fort Scott
4-H Building Exhibits / 4-H Club Exhibit / Barnyard Olympics
12 Madison, Lauren 111 3rd Place Southwind District, Fort Scott Barnstormers
29 Sutton, Marley 302 2nd Place Southwind District, Fort Scott Uniontown
13 Brillhart, Clay 1243 1st Place Southwind District, Fort Scott
4-H Building Exhibits / 4-H Club Exhibit / Display
12 Madison, Lauren 113 Purple Overall Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Barnstormers
24 Foulk, Jr., Joe 233 Blue Top Display Promoting 4-H Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
29 Sutton, Marley 303 Purple Overall Reserve Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Uniontown
13 Brillhart, Clay 1244 Red Southwind District, Fort Scott
4-H Building Exhibits / 4-H Club Exhibit / Most Entries
48 Endicott, Jewel 1271 Most Fair Entries 1st Girl Southwind District, Fort Scott
6 Beene, Kristy 1272 1st Most Fair Entries 2nd Girl
78 Foster, Mayla 1274 Most Fair Entries 3rd Girl Southwind District, Fort Scott
7 Reinecke, Gage 1275 Most Fair Entries 1st Boy Southwind District, Fort Scott
47 Fry, Byron 1276 Most Fair Entries 2nd Boy Southwind District, Fort Scott
21 Foulk, Traxtin 1277 Most Fair Entries 3rd Boy Southwind District, Fort Scott
74 Allison, Jasper 1278 Most Fair Entries 3rd Boy Southwind District, Fort Scott
4-H Building Exhibits / Clothing Buymanship / Boys Age 12-13 / Casual
47 Fry, Byron 449 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville
4-H Building Exhibits / Clothing Buymanship / Boys Age 12-13 / Dress Up
47 Fry, Byron 450 Purple Overall Grand Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville
4-H Building Exhibits / Clothing Buymanship / Boys Age 7-8
15 Hill IV, John 143 Purple Overall Reserve Grand Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville
15 Hill IV, John 144 Purple Overall Grand Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville
4-H Building Exhibits / Clothing Buymanship / Boys Age 9-11
21 Foulk, Traxtin 189 Purple Overall Grand Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
4-H Building Exhibits / Clothing Buymanship / Girls Age 12-13
11 Crossland, Shayln 121 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville
11 Crossland, Shayln 122 Red Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville
46 Westhoff, Lillian 429 Purple Grand Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
46 Westhoff, Lillian 430 Purple Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
63 Murphy, Kenzie 689 Purple Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
63 Murphy, Kenzie 690 Purple Reserve Grand Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
63 Murphy, Kenzie 691 Purple Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
20 Foulk, Dalayni 1105 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
20 Foulk, Dalayni 1106 Purple Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
4-H Building Exhibits / Clothing Buymanship / Girls Age 14-18
14 Farrell, Bareigh 156 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Uniontown
22 McDonald, Makenzie 199 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
6 Beene, Kristy 367 Blue Hiattville
6 Beene, Kristy 368 Blue Hiattville
52 Fry, Gwenyth 530 Purple Grand Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville
52 Fry, Gwenyth 531 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville
52 Fry, Gwenyth 532 Purple Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville
56 Fuhrman, Alexa 575 Purple Southwind District, Fort Scott Barnstormers
56 Fuhrman, Alexa 588 Purple Reserve Grand Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Barnstormers
22 McDonald, Makenzie 905 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott
4-H Building Exhibits / Clothing Buymanship / Girls Age 7-8
18 Christy, Anastasia 242 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
18 Christy, Anastasia 243 Purple Overall Reserve Grand Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
30 Allison, Korbyn 765 Purple Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
30 Allison, Korbyn 766 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
30 Allison, Korbyn 767 Purple Overall Grand Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott
4-H Building Exhibits / Clothing Buymanship / Girls Age 9-11
48 Endicott, Jewel 469 Purple Overall Grand Champion Level II Southwind District, Fort Scott
48 Endicott, Jewel 470 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott
85 Irwin, Kallie 889 Purple Overall Reserve Grand Champion Southwind District, Fort Scott Barnstormers