2019 Elroy Fair Junior Division

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 1181
Results last updated at: 12/05/2019 12:28 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Dairy Showmanship / 01: Senior, Grades 9 and above
2 Menn, Kyle 1 Blue 2nd Norwalk Clovers
22 Atteln, Kristen 138 Red 4th
25 Atteln, Samantha 155 Blue 2nd Brookwood FFA
33 Cleven, Kristi 227 Blue 1st Monroe Co. All Breeds Junior Dairy Club
83 Powell, Emily 927 Red 5th Brookwood FFA
90 Bodendein, Selena 1016 Red 6th Wonewoc-Center FFA
104 elizando, madisol 1175 Blue 3rd
102 Franke, Reece 1264 Red 4th Syersville Starlets
113 Franke, Reed 1266 Blue 1st Top Senior Showmanship Syersville Starlets
117 Laubscher, Collin 1390 Red 5th Wonewoc-Center FFA
143 Clark, Peyton 1804 Blue 3rd Brookwood FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Dairy Showmanship / 02: Intermediate, Grades 6-8
38 Salm, Delaney 361 Red 4th Stepping Stones
4 Stanek, Gracie 575 Blue 1st Top Intermediate Showmanship Royall FFA
69 Dreier, Jaden 692 Red 3rd Brookwood FFA
74 Kopenhafer, Stacie 841 White 5th Wonewoc-Center FFA
105 friske, cylee 1180 Pink 8th Girl Scouts
106 Hubbard, Ethan 1185 Pink 7th
139 Reynolds, Tasha 1678 White 6th Orange Mills
144 Clark, Payne 1815 Blue 2nd Brookwood FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Dairy Showmanship / 03: Junior, Grades 3-5
73 Weber, Karson 829 Blue 2nd Stepping Stones
86 Madden, Bailey 939 White 5th Mauston TNT
97 Roloff, Matthew 1071 Red 3rd Wonewoc Badgers
108 O'Rourke, Brennan 1191 Blue 1st Top Junior Showmanship Stepping Stones
107 Hubbard, Evie 1192 Red 4th Junior Holstein Association
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Cows / 30: Cow, 2 to 3 years, grade
22 Atteln, Kristen 139 Blue 1st Brookwood FFA
25 Atteln, Samantha 158 Blue 1st Brookwood FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Cows / 31: Cow, 3 to 4 years, grade
90 Bodendein, Selena 1021 Blue 1st Wonewoc-Center FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Cows / 32: Cow, over 4 years, grade
74 Kopenhafer, Stacie 839 Blue 1st Wonewoc-Center FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Cows / 33: Dry cow, 3 years and over, grade
117 Laubscher, Collin 1410 Blue 1st Wonewoc-Center FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 23: Heifer calf, spring, grade
22 Atteln, Kristen 140 Blue 1st Brookwood FFA
4 Stanek, Gracie 576 Blue 2nd Royall FFA
73 Weber, Karson 833 Blue 1st Stepping Stones
142 Wohlrab, Gabby 1748 Red 3rd Lindina Busy Bees
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 24: Heifer calf, winter, grade
22 Atteln, Kristen 141 Red 4th Brookwood FFA
25 Atteln, Samantha 161 White 5th Brookwood FFA
83 Powell, Emily 930 Blue 1st Brookwood FFA
106 Hubbard, Ethan 1187 White 6th Junior Holstein Association
107 Hubbard, Evie 1194 Red 3rd Junior Holstein Association
108 O'Rourke, Brennan 1211 Blue 2nd Stepping Stones
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 25: Heifer calf, fall, grade
38 Salm, Delaney 367 Red 3rd Stepping Stones
74 Kopenhafer, Stacie 840 Blue 1st Wonewoc-Center FFA
83 Powell, Emily 1167 Blue 2nd Brookwood FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 26: Heifer, summer yearling, grade
25 Atteln, Samantha 164 Red 4th Brookwood FFA
90 Bodendein, Selena 1018 Red 3rd Wonewoc-Center FFA
105 friske, cylee 1182 Blue 1st Girl Scouts
139 Reynolds, Tasha 1679 Blue 2nd Orange Mills
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 27: Heifer, spring yearling, grade
117 Laubscher, Collin 1399 Blue 1st Wonewoc-Center FFA
0001 Junior Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 28: Heifer,winter yearling, grade
4 Stanek, Gracie 578 Blue 2nd Royall FFA
90 Bodendein, Selena 1020 Red 3rd Wonewoc-Center FFA
142 Wohlrab, Gabby 1749 Blue 1st Lindina Busy Bees