2019 Elroy Fair - Open Division

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 748
Results last updated at: 10/16/2019 4:12 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
101 Open Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 13: Heifer calf, spring, grade
65 Rodriguez, Ashley 697 White
88 Calhoun, Turner 888 White
89 Calhoun, Garrett 891 Blue
99 O'Rourke, Dalton a 987 Blue
63 Thyssen-Larrabee, Patience 1143 Red
127 Hubbard, Caed 1242 Red
101 Open Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 14: Heifer calf, winter, grade
81 Laubscher, Carley 867 Red
63 Thyssen-Larrabee, Patience 1144 Blue
101 Open Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 15: Heifer calf, fall, grade
68 Hach, Kayla 704 Blue
101 Open Dairy Cattle / Grade Dairy Heifers / 17: Heifer, spring yearling, grade
63 Thyssen-Larrabee, Patience 1145 Blue
101 Open Dairy Cattle / Registered Dairy Calves / 01: Heifer calf, spring, reg.
28 Bradley, Austin 183 Blue
101 Open Dairy Cattle / Registered Dairy Calves / 02: Heifer calf, winter, reg.
28 Bradley, Austin 184 Blue
68 Hach, Kayla 705 Blue
101 Open Dairy Cattle / Registered Dairy Yearlings / 04: Heifer,summer yearling,reg.
63 Thyssen-Larrabee, Patience 1142 Blue
102 Open Beef Cattle / Beef Bull Calves / 01: Bull calf, junior, purebred
74 Daugs, Faith 800 Blue
102 Open Beef Cattle / Beef Cows and Group classes / 09: Cow-Calf of current fair year
108 Riley, Jonathan 1132 Blue
109 Riley, Edmund 1134 Red
102 Open Beef Cattle / Beef Heifers / 03: Heifer calf, junior, purebred
69 wafle, Peyton 710 Blue
77 Daugs, Hope 802 Blue
42 Green, Payton 1256 Blue
98 Green, Parker 1257 Blue
102 Open Beef Cattle / Market Beef / 12: Market Beef
108 Riley, Jonathan 1133 Blue
103 Open Swine / Market Hogs / 01: Market Hog
17 DeWitt, Landyn 696 Blue 1st Grand Champion Market Hog, Open Show
18 DeWitt, John 1074 Red 2nd Reserve Champion Market Hog, Open Show
104 Open Sheep / Market Sheep / 15: Market lamb
74 Daugs, Faith 762 Red
77 Daugs, Hope 801 White
106 Woolever, Kynsleigh 1130 Blue
104 Open Sheep / Purebred Sheep / 06: Spring ewe lamb
106 Woolever, Kynsleigh 1129 Blue
104 Open Sheep / Purebred Sheep / 07: Winter ewe lamb
66 Henthorne, Addison 699 Red
92 Rowe, Macey 968 Blue
105 Open Goats / Meat goats (all breeds) / 01: Buck kid (must have milk teeth)
110 Robson, Xavier 1138 Blue
105 Open Goats / Meat goats (all breeds) / 05: Senior yearling doe
117 Wohlrab, Kaiden 1179 Blue
107 Open Poultry / Chicken Breed Classes / 01: Old male, hatched before Jan. 1
54 Board, Braxton 553 Blue
55 Board, Brianna 567 Blue
86 Vasicek, Heath 875 Blue
107 Open Poultry / Chicken Breed Classes / 02: Old female, hatched before Jan. 1
16 Brunken, Lucy 168 Blue
42 Green, Payton 367 White
50 Norwalk, Easton 478 Blue
54 Board, Braxton 554 Red
54 Board, Braxton 555 Blue
54 Board, Braxton 556 Red
54 Board, Braxton 558 Pink
54 Board, Braxton 559 Red
54 Board, Braxton 560 Red
55 Board, Brianna 564 Blue
55 Board, Brianna 565 Blue
55 Board, Brianna 566 Red
55 Board, Brianna 568 Blue
55 Board, Brianna 569 Blue
55 Board, Brianna 570 Blue