2019 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1451-1500 of 1559
Results last updated at: 10/19/2019 1:58 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Shooting Sports Competition / Archery / 3007: Archery Competition Compound Limited
179 Simshauser, Kaylee 1054 Blue Fremont
Shooting Sports Competition / Archery / 3008: Archery Competition Compound Traditional
89 Smeins, Bryce 488 White Fremont
75 Hyslop, Joseph 506 White Fremont
Shooting Sports Competition / Archery / 3009: Archery Competition Recurve Limited
28 Richardson, Abagail 492 Red Fremont
153 Cruz-Racette, Aspen 522 White Fremont Clover Rovers
Shooting Sports Competition / Archery / 3010: Archery Competition Recurve Traditional
140 Orum, Jocelyn 489 White Fremont Tally Ho
144 Mundy, Kelsey 497 Blue Fremont Go For Broke
Shooting Sports Competition / Muzzleloading / 3018: Muzzleloading Competition Traditional
22 Mills, Riley 32 Blue Champion Fremont Four Mile
21 Ontiveros, Kaylene 33 Blue Champion, Grand Champion, Special Touch Fremont
29 Gowdy, Taylor 53 Red Fremont Tally Ho
30 Owens, Matthew 58 Red Fremont Four Mile
31 Mills, Daesha 63 Red Fremont Four Mile
32 Owens, Dylan 68 Blue Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Fremont Four Mile
77 Zapien, VinAxle 856 White Fremont
Shooting Sports Competition / Shotgun / 3015: Shotgun Competition Trap
41 Jones, Brandan 98 Blue Fremont Clover Rovers
42 Jones, Tyler 102 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Clover Rovers
124 Mueller, Brayden 406 Blue Champion Fremont Four Mile
165 Leibli, Kelsey 589 Blue Fremont Moving On Up
175 Salberg, Jonah 635 Red Fremont Creative Kids
189 Pearson, Dakota 820 Blue Fremont Barbwire - N - Roses
213 Kemp, Josalee 929 Blue Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Special Touch Fremont Moving On Up
214 Kemp, Megan 933 Blue Champion, Grand Champion, Special Touch Fremont Moving On Up
243 Labus, Hagen 1043 Blue Fremont Moving On Up
244 Labus, Gunnar 1046 Blue Fremont Moving On Up
Shooting Sports Competition / Shotgun / 3016: Advanced Shotgun Competition Sporting Clays
41 Jones, Brandan 100 Blue Fremont Clover Rovers
189 Pearson, Dakota 821 Blue Fremont Barbwire - N - Roses
213 Kemp, Josalee 930 Blue Fremont Moving On Up
214 Kemp, Megan 934 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Moving On Up
243 Labus, Hagen 1044 Blue Fremont Moving On Up
244 Labus, Gunnar 1047 Blue Champion Fremont Moving On Up
Shooting Sports Competition / Shotgun / 3017: Advanced Shotgun Competition Skeet
41 Jones, Brandan 99 Blue Fremont Clover Rovers
189 Pearson, Dakota 822 Blue Fremont Barbwire - N - Roses
213 Kemp, Josalee 931 Blue Fremont Moving On Up
214 Kemp, Megan 935 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Moving On Up
243 Labus, Hagen 1045 Blue Fremont Moving On Up
244 Labus, Gunnar 1048 Blue Champion Fremont Moving On Up
Swine / Market Swine / 6101: Market Swine
35 Adamic, Dennis 72 Blue 4th Fremont Florence FFA Chapter
35 Adamic, Dennis 73 Red 7th Fremont By Chance
38 Larsen, Brake 81 Blue 1st Champion Fremont
38 Larsen, Brake 83 Blue 1st Champion, Grand Champion Fremont By Chance
21 Ontiveros, Kaylene 139 Blue 4th Fremont
21 Ontiveros, Kaylene 140 Blue 6th Fremont
62 Brubaker, Adelyn 150 Blue 6th Fremont Beaver Park Ag
62 Brubaker, Adelyn 151 Blue 2nd Fremont Beaver Park Ag
62 Brubaker, Adelyn 152 Blue 1st Fremont Beaver Park Ag
63 Brubaker, Tristan 154 Blue 4th Fremont Beaver Park Ag
66 Carter, Calvin 163 Blue 4th Fremont Wetmore Wizards
67 Carter, Gabriel 166 Blue 2nd Fremont Wetmore Wizards
68 Bradley, Caden 168 Blue 3rd Fremont By Chance
68 Bradley, Caden 169 Red 6th Fremont By Chance