2019 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 101-150 of 1559
Results last updated at: 08/17/2019 11:51 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Exhibits / Leadership / 1908: Community service Project Sr.
216 Watkins, Grace 938 White Fremont Wetmore Wizards
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2001: Intro to Leathercraft and Stamping Jr
26 Browning, Clara 105 Blue Fremont Champs or Bust
125 Draper, Avery 408 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards
126 Draper, Chisum 409 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2002: Intro to Leathercraft and Stamping Int
117 Bridges, William (Mikey) 1049 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2003: Intro to Leathercraft and Stamping Sr
175 Salberg, Jonah 636 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Creative Kids
76 Phillips, Leon 873 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2006: Beginning Leather Carving Sr
76 Phillips, Leon 872 Red Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2011: Adv Leather Carving Int
179 Simshauser, Kaylee 691 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2012: Adv Leather Carving Sr
181 French, Lyndsey 743 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Fremont Pioneers
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2018: Pictorial Carving Sr
31 Mills, Daesha 268 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2024: Creative Stamping Sr
77 Zapien, VinAxle 545 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2028: Sewing Leather Jr
34 Bolin, Korrina 106 Blue Special Touch, Unit Champion Fremont Clover Rovers
4-H Exhibits / Model Rocketry / 808: Intermediate Model Rocketry Int
211 Riley, Trevor 892 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Special Touch, Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Model Rocketry / 812: Adv Model Rocketry Sr
156 DeVries, Dane 528 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Outdoor Adventure / 1201: Hiking Trails Jr
186 Crider, Rabecca 806 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Outdoor Adventure / 1203: Hiking Trails Sr
46 Fallas, Amanda 868 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Outdoor Adventure / 1205: Camping Adventures Int
47 Zimbelman, Tucker 108 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Moving On Up
4-H Exhibits / Photography / 2101: Focus on Photography Unit 1 Jr
176 Batson, Ayva 961 Red Fremont Tally Ho
4-H Exhibits / Photography / 2102: Focus on Photography Unit 1 Int
49 Phillips, Kara 114 Red Fremont Barbwire - N - Roses
111 Taylor, Madison 345 Red Fremont Clover Rovers
127 Jackson, Taber 414 Red Fremont Tally Ho
4-H Exhibits / Photography / 2103: Focus on Photography Unit 1 Sr
88 Turner, Catherine 670 Red Fremont
46 Fallas, Amanda 866 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
150 Ellis, Miranda 900 Red Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Photography / 2105: Controlling the Image Unit 2 Int
121 Clark, Seth 396 Red Special Touch Fremont Fremont Pioneers
4-H Exhibits / Photography / 2106: Controlling the Image Unit 2 Sr
158 Henson, Daxia 533 Red Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Pocket Pets / 1051: Int Pocket Pets
192 Darcy, Alezandr 830 White Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Pocket Pets / 1052: Sr Pocket Pets
90 Schockey, Ava 876 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Robotics and Engineering / 906: Give Robotics A Hand Stand-Alone Sr.
162 Morehead, Gwyne 790 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Scrapbooking / 2303: One Scrapbooking Page Sr
19 Comstock, Grace 20 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Scrapbooking / 2306: Two Page Layout Sr
19 Comstock, Grace 21 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Scrapbooking / 2307: Scrapbook Album Jr
125 Draper, Avery 407 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards
4-H Exhibits / Scrapbooking / 2311: Card Making Sr
19 Comstock, Grace 22 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1301: Archery Display Jr
54 Freeland, Evelyn 126 Red Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1304: Air Rifle Display Jr
48 Zimbelman, Addison 112 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Moving On Up
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1310: 22 Rifle Display Jr
48 Zimbelman, Addison 113 Blue Special Touch, Unit Reserve Champion Fremont Moving On Up
91 Marriott, Landon 1083 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1311: 22 Rifle Display Int
47 Zimbelman, Tucker 109 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Moving On Up
239 Wright, Alyssa 1015 Red Fremont Fremont Pioneers
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1312: 22 Rifle Display Sr
220 Henson, Deklan 959 White Fremont Creative Kids
221 Henson, Daxia 960 White Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1326: Outdoor Skills Display Int
166 Leibli, Kaylen 590 Red Fremont Moving On Up
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1328: Archery Stand Alone Jr
54 Freeland, Evelyn 127 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1351: Outdoor Skills Stand Alone Sr
165 Leibli, Kelsey 588 Red Fremont Moving On Up
4-H Exhibits / Sportfishing / 1417: Cast into the Future Stand Alone Int
56 Atwood, Jon 128 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Tally Ho
4-H Exhibits / Veterinary Science / 101: From Airedales to Zebras Jr
126 Draper, Chisum 410 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards
4-H Exhibits / Veterinary Science / 103: From Airedales to Zebras Sr
202 Schockey, Zoe 877 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Visual Arts / 2501: Painting and Printing Jr
65 McQueen, Piper 162 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
83 Veatch, Payton 258 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont Four Mile