2019 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1401-1450 of 1559
Results last updated at: 08/17/2019 11:51 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Shooting Sports Competition / Air Rifle / 3003: Air Rifle Competition Off Hand
24 Lillard, Garey 194 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont
74 Hyslop, Wyatt 198 Red Fremont Rocky Mountain
75 Hyslop, Joseph 202 White Fremont Rocky Mountain
76 Phillips, Leon 206 White Fremont Champs or Bust
77 Zapien, VinAxle 210 Red Fremont Four Mile
21 Ontiveros, Kaylene 215 Blue Champion Fremont
Shooting Sports Competition / Air Rifle / 3004: Air Rifle Competition Utility
22 Mills, Riley 31 Blue Champion Fremont Four Mile
25 Mills, Dawesyn 46 White Fremont Four Mile
26 Browning, Clara 47 White Fremont Champs or Bust
28 Richardson, Abagail 52 Blue Fremont Champs or Bust
30 Owens, Matthew 57 Blue Fremont Four Mile
31 Mills, Daesha 62 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Four Mile
32 Owens, Dylan 67 Blue Champion Fremont Four Mile
72 Winford, Brianna 190 Blue Fremont Four Mile
24 Lillard, Garey 195 Blue Fremont
74 Hyslop, Wyatt 199 Red Fremont Rocky Mountain
75 Hyslop, Joseph 203 White Fremont Rocky Mountain
76 Phillips, Leon 207 Blue Fremont Champs or Bust
77 Zapien, VinAxle 211 Blue Fremont Four Mile
39 Glover, Nicole 212 White Fremont
21 Ontiveros, Kaylene 216 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont
48 Zimbelman, Addison 274 Red Fremont
193 Rico, Marcos 833 White Fremont
205 Yoder, Levi 1007 White Fremont
Shooting Sports Competition / Archery / 3006: Archery Competition Compound Unlimited
102 Goebel, Kezia 312 Blue Champion, Grand Champion Fremont Clover Rovers
103 Darrow, Allison 493 Blue Fremont
76 Phillips, Leon 498 Blue Fremont
145 Hosler, Kellonna 499 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Champs or Bust
199 Scherbarth, Kylee 858 Blue Fremont Go For Broke
119 Reeves, Chace 861 Blue Fremont
202 Schockey, Zoe 862 Red Fremont Champs or Bust
Shooting Sports Competition / Archery / 3007: Archery Competition Compound Limited
41 Jones, Brandan 97 Blue Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Fremont Clover Rovers
42 Jones, Tyler 101 Blue Champion Fremont Clover Rovers
40 Glover, Victoria 484 Blue Fremont
137 Tatum, Curtis 485 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Champs or Bust
138 Tatum, Sierra 486 Blue Fremont Champs or Bust
139 West, Caitlyn 487 White Fremont Go For Broke
142 Simshauser, Kylie 491 Blue Reserve Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards
45 Smotherman, Henlee 494 Red Fremont Beaver Park Ag
143 Loveless, Justin 496 Blue Fremont Four Mile
146 Ellis, Keeton 500 White Fremont Beaver Park Ag
74 Hyslop, Wyatt 505 Red Fremont
62 Brubaker, Adelyn 511 White Fremont
63 Brubaker, Tristan 512 Red Fremont
149 Gowdy, Cole 515 Blue Fremont Tally Ho
150 Ellis, Miranda 516 Red Fremont Beaver Park Ag
54 Freeland, Evelyn 853 White Fremont
200 Hall, Anthony 859 White Special Touch Fremont Clover Rovers
201 Mundy, Colton 860 Blue Fremont Go For Broke
172 Yates, Davin 863 Red Fremont Beaver Park Ag