2019 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1251-1300 of 1559
Results last updated at: 08/17/2019 12:08 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / 9352: Mini Satin Black Jr Buck
129 Hendrickson, Charlotte 425 Blue 1st BOSB - Best of Single Breed Fremont
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / 9353: Mini Satin Broken Sr Buck
129 Hendrickson, Charlotte 419 Blue 1st BOSV - Best of Single Variety Fremont Clover Rovers
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / 9354: Flemish Giant Light Grey Sr Buck
87 Turner, Matthew 676 Blue 1st BOB - Best of Breed, BOV - Best of Variety Fremont
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / 9355: Holland Lop Tort Sr Buck
178 Brooks, Jacob 679 Red 1st Fremont Wetmore Wizards
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / 9356: Holland Lot Black Sr Doe
178 Brooks, Jacob 680 Red 2nd Fremont Wetmore Wizards
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / 9357: Holland Lop Black Jr Buck
178 Brooks, Jacob 681 Blue 1st BOB - Best of Breed Fremont Wetmore Wizards
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / 9358: Holland Lop Tort Jr Buck
178 Brooks, Jacob 682 Blue 2nd Fremont Wetmore Wizards
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / 9359: Holland Lop Tort Jr Doe
178 Brooks, Jacob 683 Blue 1st BOPB - Best Opp Breed, BOSV - Best of Single Variety Fremont Wetmore Wizards
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / 9360: New Zealand White Sr Buck
95 Fouche, Jordyn 706 Blue 2nd Fremont
94 Fouche, Kayla 734 Blue 1st BOB - Best of Breed Fremont
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / 9362: Champagne D'Argent Standard Int Buck
63 Brubaker, Tristan 926 Blue 1st Fremont
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / 9363: Polish Black Sr Doe
63 Brubaker, Tristan 927 Blue 1st BOSV - Best of Single Variety Fremont
62 Brubaker, Adelyn 945 Blue 2nd Fremont
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / 9364: Polish Black Sr Buck
63 Brubaker, Tristan 928 Blue 1st BOB - Best of Breed, BOV - Best of Variety Fremont
62 Brubaker, Adelyn 944 Blue 2nd Fremont
Rabbit / Companion Rabbit / 9402: Companion Rabbit Senior Doe
65 McQueen, Piper 159 Blue 4th Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
65 McQueen, Piper 160 Blue 1st Grand Champion Rabbit, Special Touch Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
Rabbit / Companion Rabbit / 9404: Companion Rabbit Senior Buck
20 Comstock, Rachel 24 Blue 3rd Fremont
20 Comstock, Rachel 25 Blue 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Rabbit Fremont
Rabbit / Market Rabbit / 9301: Market Rabbit Single Fryer
111 Taylor, Madison 347 Blue 1st Fremont Clover Rovers
111 Taylor, Madison 348 Blue 2nd Fremont Clover Rovers
Rabbit / Market Rabbit / 9302: Market Rabbit Meat Pen (3 rabbits)
57 Javernick-Lewis, Julia 132 Red 9th Fremont
57 Javernick-Lewis, Julia 133 Blue 4th Fremont
78 Pearsall, Sophia 227 Red 8th Fremont
111 Taylor, Madison 346 Blue 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Meat Pen, Unit Reserve Champion Fremont Clover Rovers
95 Fouche, Jordyn 707 Blue 5th Fremont
94 Fouche, Kayla 721 Red 7th Fremont
94 Fouche, Kayla 722 Blue 6th Fremont
94 Fouche, Kayla 723 Blue 1st Unit Champion Fremont
150 Ellis, Miranda 901 Blue 3rd Fremont
Rabbit / Rabbit Showmanship / 9501: Sr Rabbit Showmanship
129 Hendrickson, Charlotte 426 Blue 2nd Grand Champion Buck Rabbit Fremont
150 Ellis, Miranda 904 Red 1st Reserve Grand Champion Buck Rabbit Fremont
Rabbit / Rabbit Showmanship / 9502: Int Rabbit Showmanship
20 Comstock, Rachel 26 Blue 1st Grand Champion Buck Rabbit Fremont
111 Taylor, Madison 349 Red 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Buck Rabbit Fremont Clover Rovers
87 Turner, Matthew 677 Yellow 5th Fremont
178 Brooks, Jacob 684 Green 6th Fremont Wetmore Wizards
151 Barker, Joshua 875 Pink 4th Fremont
63 Brubaker, Tristan 925 White 3rd Fremont
Rabbit / Rabbit Showmanship / 9503: Jr Rabbit Showmanship
57 Javernick-Lewis, Julia 131 Pink 4th Fremont
65 McQueen, Piper 161 Light Green 7th Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
78 Pearsall, Sophia 225 Yellow 5th Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
34 Bolin, Korrina 267 Red 2nd Fremont
95 Fouche, Jordyn 705 Green 6th Fremont
94 Fouche, Kayla 724 White 3rd Fremont
62 Brubaker, Adelyn 953 Blue 1st Fremont
Sheep / Market Sheep / 5201: Market Sheep
70 Atwood, Kameron 178 Blue 5th Fremont Fremont Pioneers
71 Atwood, Taylin 181 Blue 1st Champion Fremont Fremont Pioneers
71 Atwood, Taylin 182 Blue 4th Fremont Fremont Pioneers
180 Elliott, Broxton 727 Black Ewe Blue 3rd Fremont Four Mile
209 Swart, Sara 885 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Fremont