2019 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1101-1150 of 1559
Results last updated at: 10/19/2019 3:09 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8107: American Class Pullets
50 Fretwell, Haleigh 575 Blue Fremont
50 Fretwell, Haleigh 576 Red Fremont
121 Clark, Seth 582 Red Fremont
121 Clark, Seth 583 Blue 1st Reserve Champion Bantam Fremont
171 Krieger, Raine 610 White Fremont Four Mile
171 Krieger, Raine 611 Blue Fremont Four Mile
171 Krieger, Raine 612 Red Fremont Four Mile
98 Turner, Alexus 618 Blue Fremont
98 Turner, Alexus 620 Blue Fremont
98 Turner, Alexus 621 White Fremont
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8112: Asiatic Class Pullets
40 Glover, Victoria 661 White Fremont
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8119: Bantam All Other Clean Legged Class Hens
37 Glover, Jordan 642 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Bantam Fremont
37 Glover, Jordan 643 Blue 1st Champion Bantam Fremont
40 Glover, Victoria 658 3rd Fremont
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8122: Bantam Feather Legged Class Pullets
98 Turner, Alexus 628 Red Fremont
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8124: Bantam Feather Legged Class Hens
40 Glover, Victoria 659 White Fremont
40 Glover, Victoria 660 Blue 1st Champion Bantam Fremont
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8126: Bantam Game Class Cockerels
146 Ellis, Keeton 563 Blue Fremont
146 Ellis, Keeton 564 Red Fremont
197 Sheridan, Alafair 839 Blue Fremont Beaver Park Ag
197 Sheridan, Alafair 840 Blue 1st Champion Bantam Fremont Beaver Park Ag
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8127: Bantam Game Class Pullets
197 Sheridan, Alafair 842 Red Fremont Beaver Park Ag
197 Sheridan, Alafair 843 Blue 1st Reserve Champion Bantam Fremont Beaver Park Ag
197 Sheridan, Alafair 844 Blue Fremont Beaver Park Ag
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8128: Bantam Game Class Cocks
197 Sheridan, Alafair 845 Blue 1st Champion Trio Chicken Fremont Beaver Park Ag
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8129: Bantam Game Class Hens
197 Sheridan, Alafair 846 Blue Fremont Beaver Park Ag
197 Sheridan, Alafair 847 Blue 1st Fremont Beaver Park Ag
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8130: Bantam Game Class Trios
197 Sheridan, Alafair 848 Blue 1st Fremont Beaver Park Ag
197 Sheridan, Alafair 849 Blue Fremont Beaver Park Ag
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8132: Bantam Rose Comb Clean Legged Class Pullets
146 Ellis, Keeton 565 White Fremont
146 Ellis, Keeton 566 White Fremont
98 Turner, Alexus 625 White Fremont
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8134: Bantam Rose Comb Clean Legged Class Hens
39 Glover, Nicole 651 White Fremont
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8139: Bantam Single Comb Clean Legged Class Hens
197 Sheridan, Alafair 850 Red Fremont Beaver Park Ag
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8141: Continental Class Cockerels
37 Glover, Jordan 640 Red Fremont
94 Fouche, Kayla 740 Blue 1st Reserve Champion Bantam Fremont
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8142: Continental Class Pullets
98 Turner, Alexus 622 Blue 1st Champion Bantam Fremont
98 Turner, Alexus 626 Blue Fremont
39 Glover, Nicole 652 Red Fremont
176 Batson, Ayva 662 Red Fremont Tally Ho
94 Fouche, Kayla 737 Red Fremont
94 Fouche, Kayla 738 Red Fremont
94 Fouche, Kayla 739 Red Fremont
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8144: Continental Class Hens
37 Glover, Jordan 639 Red Fremont
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8145: Continental Class Trios
37 Glover, Jordan 641 Blue Fremont
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8146: English Class Cockerels
98 Turner, Alexus 619 Blue 1st Reserve Champion Bantam Fremont
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8147: English Class Pullets
50 Fretwell, Haleigh 573 Blue 1st Champion Bantam Fremont
171 Krieger, Raine 614 Red Fremont Four Mile
Poultry / Breeding Poultry / 8152: Mediterranean Class Pullets
98 Turner, Alexus 627 Blue 1st Reserve Champion Bantam Fremont
Poultry / Duck / 8175: Young Drake
88 Turner, Catherine 673 Red Fremont Florence FFA Chapter