2019 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 51-100 of 1559
Results last updated at: 10/19/2019 1:40 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Exhibits / Cloverbuds / Cloverbuds
18 Elliott, Berkli 19 1st Fremont Four Mile
106 Simpleman, Gracie 323 1st Fremont Los Caballeros
161 Bouchard, Aria 694 1st Fremont Creative Kids
208 Ellis, Gabriella 881 1st Fremont Beaver Park Ag
222 Riley, Asher 963 1st Fremont Tally Ho
130 Kervaski, Elizabeth 1058 1st Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Computer / 612: Level 2 Intermediate Programming Int.
64 McQueen, Drake 158 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
4-H Exhibits / Computer / 617: Level 3 Computer Science Display Board Sr
51 Fretwell, Robert 118 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Electric / 703: Magic of Electricity Sr
162 Morehead, Gwyne 773 Red Special Touch Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Entomology / 1101: Let's Learn About Insects Jr
48 Zimbelman, Addison 110 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Special Touch, Unit Champion Fremont Moving On Up
4-H Exhibits / Entomology / 1104: Learn More About Insects Jr
242 Telck, Cooper 1041 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards
4-H Exhibits / Food Preservation / 3103: Freezing and Dry8ing Unit 40 and 41 Sr
39 Glover, Nicole 90 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Food Preservation / 3105: Boiling Water Canning Unit 42 Int
37 Glover, Jordan 80 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Special Touch, Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Food Preservation / 3106: Boiling Water Canning Unit 42 Sr
39 Glover, Nicole 91 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3001: Cooking 101 Unit 1 No Bake Bars,Cookies Jr
95 Fouche, Jordyn 695 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont
94 Fouche, Kayla 716 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
188 Jackson, Taygan 818 Blue Fremont Tally Ho
176 Batson, Ayva 962 Blue Fremont Tally Ho
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3002: Cooking 101 Unit 1 No Bake Bars,Cookies Int
37 Glover, Jordan 77 Blue Special Touch, Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
192 Darcy, Alezandr 832 Red Fremont
177 Batson, Tyler 964 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont Tally Ho
194 Urbina, Araceli 1018 Blue Fremont
193 Rico, Marcos 1019 Blue Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3004: Cooking 101 Unit 1 Baked Bar Cookies Jr
95 Fouche, Jordyn 696 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont
94 Fouche, Kayla 717 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3005: Cooking 101 Unit 1 Baked Bar Cookies Int.
37 Glover, Jordan 78 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3007: Cooking 101 Unit 1 Cookies Jr
157 Schmitz, Rylan 532 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Creative Kids
95 Fouche, Jordyn 697 Blue Fremont
94 Fouche, Kayla 718 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont
188 Jackson, Taygan 819 Blue Fremont Tally Ho
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3008: Cooking 101 Unit 1 Cookies Int
37 Glover, Jordan 79 Blue Fremont Rocky Mountain
64 McQueen, Drake 157 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Boots-N-Spurs
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3021: Cooking 301 Unit 3 Shortened Cakes Sr
40 Glover, Victoria 93 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3023: Cooking 301 Unit 3 Yeast Rolls Int
50 Fretwell, Haleigh 638 Red Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3024: Cooking 301 Unit 3 Yeast Rolls Sr
40 Glover, Victoria 94 Red Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3027: Cooking 301 Unit 3 Creative Yeast Bread Sr
40 Glover, Victoria 95 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3032: Cooking 401 Unit 4 Flatbread Int
215 Magallanes, Juliana 936 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Tally Ho
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3033: Cooking 401 Unit 4 Flatbread Sr
39 Glover, Nicole 87 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Foods and Nutrition / 3036: Cooking 401 Unit 4 Double Crust Pie Sr
39 Glover, Nicole 88 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Global Citizenship / 1803: Study of Another Country Sr
155 DeVries, Samantha 527 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Reserve Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
144 Mundy, Kelsey 685 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Heritage Arts / 3201: Crochet Jr
207 Schockey, Rya 880 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Champs or Bust
4-H Exhibits / Heritage Arts / 3202: Crochet Int
215 Magallanes, Juliana 937 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Tally Ho
4-H Exhibits / Heritage Arts / 3203: Crochet Sr
155 DeVries, Samantha 525 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
162 Morehead, Gwyne 803 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Heritage Arts / 3206: Fiber Arts (Needle Arts, Weaving, Spun skeins, felted bags, etc) Sr
162 Morehead, Gwyne 805 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Heritage Arts / 3212: Knitting Sr
60 Ezell, Annette 142 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards
4-H Exhibits / Heritage Arts / 3218: Quilting Unit 2 Sr
155 DeVries, Samantha 526 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Horseless Horse / 201: Horseless Horse Unit 1 Jr
95 Fouche, Jordyn 699 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Reserve Champion Fremont
94 Fouche, Kayla 720 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont