2019 Green County Jr. Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 2576
Results last updated at: 10/19/2019 1:10 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 82: Gr. 13
119 McCullough, Rachel 790 Blue Green Juda Jolly Juniors
261 Mahlkuch, Clayton 1725 Blue Green Juda Jolly Juniors
443 Eberle, Josephine 3222 Red Monroe FFA
343 Arneson, Hayden 3404 White Monroe FFA
527 Steiner, Dylan 4036 Red Monroe FFA
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 83: Gr. 12
262 Mahlkuch, Cole 1726 Blue Green Juda Jolly Juniors
429 Holmstrom, Samantha 3077 White New Glarus
444 Eberle, Carlita 3213 Red Monroe FFA
341 Arneson, Haley 3403 White Monroe FFA
508 Pence, Lindsey 3829 Blue Monticello FFA
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 84: Gr. 11
120 McCullough, Brian 794 Blue Green Juda Jolly Juniors
334 Marean, Averey 2262 White Green Juda Jolly Juniors
116 Vita, Lexie 2416 Pink Monroe FFA
415 Blumer, Sarah 2973 Blue Monticello FFA
431 Van Dyk, Eva 3121 Red Monroe FFA
437 Meighan, Crystal 3151 Pink Monroe FFA
331 Meier, Brenna 3307 Pink Green Dayton Dairylanders
479 Makos, Emily 3562 White Green Spring Grove Honest Workers
507 Steiner, Colby 3766 Red Green Monroe FFA
505 Grossen, Garrett 3790 Red Monticello FFA
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 85: Gr. 10
216 Broge, Aleta 1427 White Green Browntown Busy Beavers
245 Roe, Natalie 1589 Blue Green Washington Center
246 Kamholz, Christopher 1596 Blue Green Juda Jolly Juniors
448 Niesen, Logan 3244 White Green Dayton Dairylanders
514 Everson, Brooke 3847 Red Green Dayton Dairylanders
163 Holcomb, Alyssa 4283 Red Monticello FFA
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 86: Gr. 9
190 Gobel, Berlyn 1267 Pink Belleville FFA
210 Eichelkraut, Ellie 1375 Blue New Glarus FFA
378 Nimtz, Austin 2659 White Green New Glarus
416 Brokopp, Sarah 2989 Red Monticello FFA
478 Makos, Aaron 3557 Blue Green Spring Grove Honest Workers
270 Bauman, Logan 4015 White Monticello FFA
539 Vosberg, Marissa 4092 Red Green Young Americans
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 87: Gr. 8
15 Foster, Abbygail 150 Red Green Next Generation
192 Welhouse, Kaleb 1274 White Green York
244 Roe, Nicholas 1572 Blue Green Washington Center
268 Gilson, Deven 1748 Blue Green York
330 Meier, Nathan 3323 Red Green Dayton Dairylanders
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 88: Gr. 7
289 Hendrickson, Emma 1970 Blue Green Dayton Dairylanders
282 Gold, Grace 2048 Red Green Next Generation
541 Beutel, Emma 4104 Blue Green Clarence Bridge Pioneers
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 89: Gr. 6
194 Welhouse, Noah 1283 White Green York
218 Broge, Alyssa 1428 Red Green Browntown Busy Beavers
243 Roe, Alex 1562 Blue Green Washington Center
19 Ryan, Hope 1800 Pink Green Next Generation
279 Foster, Hunter 1908 Red Green Juda Jolly Juniors
293 Schwartzlow, Derek 1995 Blue Green Washington Center
520 Hendrickson, Trenton 3916 White Green New Glarus
01 - Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 90: Gr. 5
313 Bartels, John 2189 Pink Green Juda Jolly Juniors
392 Bethke, Annelise 2802 Blue Green Cheese Country Clovers