2019 4-H at the Minnesota State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 318
Results last updated at: 09/15/2019 5:23 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041001: Rabbit - Californian - Senior Buck
124 Wiezorek, Nicholas 189 Purple Otter Tail - West
1436 Hiles, Austin 2063 Purple Reserve Champion Californian Sibley Transit Trailblazers
3722 Eggenberger, Emma 5310 Red Goodhue Burnside Pluckies
4018 Meis, Maddison 5754 Red Carver Mayer Riverside
4689 Braatz, Abigail 6783 Blue Interview Finalist Le Sueur Shining Frontiers
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041002: Rabbit - Californian - Senior Doe
835 Reinhardt, Tanner 1182 Red Wabasha Glasgow Go Getters
3353 White, Faith 4795 Blue Nobles Graham Lakes Braves
4182 Voss, Ceceilia 6019 Purple Champion Californian Dakota Apple Seeds 4-H Club
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041003: Rabbit - Californian - Intermediate Buck
958 Broderick, Ayla 1363 Blue Interview Finalist Faribault Elmore Soaring Eagles
1880 Gudmundson, Jane 2711 Blue Otter Tail - East Mills Magic
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041004: Rabbit - Californian - Intermediate Doe
2005 Luitjens, Andrea 2867 Blue Rock Magnolia Juniors 4-H Club
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041006: Rabbit - Californian - Junior Doe
4692 Braatz, Lucas 6792 Red Le Sueur Shining Frontiers
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041007: Rabbit - Dutch - Senior Buck
1464 Meuffels, Katelyn 2093 Blue Sibley Weeping Willows
1735 Hoeltzle, Oliver 2503 Blue Fillmore Harmony Helping Hands
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041008: Rabbit - Dutch - Senior Doe
799 Wenzel, Logan 1139 White Clay Independent
1652 Williams, Joseph 2358 Blue Isanti Ever Ready
1736 Hoeltzle, Vivienne 2508 Red Fillmore Harmony Helping Hands
2059 Hosaluk, Jon 2935 Blue Roseau Malung
3524 Deplazes, Allison 5046 Blue Interview Finalist Dakota Empire Rockets 4-H Club
3612 Klouse, Brianna 5150 Purple Fifth Place Senior Showmanship Mower Windom 4-H Club
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041009: Rabbit - Dutch - Junior Buck
14 Sauber, Samuel 12 Purple Champion Dutch, Grand Champion Breeding Rabbit Cass
1645 Strombeck, Cordell 2350 Blue Isanti Ever Ready
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041010: Rabbit - Dutch - Junior Doe
950 Neeser, Aliyah 1352 Blue Interview Champion - Chair Winner, Interview Finalist Chisago Cottontails 4-H Club
1065 Eastman, Trent 1518 Blue Big Stone Odessa Jolly Workers
1271 Morgan, Rebecca 1807 Blue Waseca Homegrown Explorers
1370 Moorse, Gared 1941 Purple Ninth Place Advanced Showmanship, Reserve Champion Dutch Yellow Medicine Oshkosh Wide Awakes
2433 Culley, Hannah 3447 Blue Interview Finalist Stearns Albany Southsiders
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041011: Rabbit - Flemish Giant - Senior Buck
338 Teff, Hannah 496 Blue Ramsey
689 Gehrke, Jessica 984 White Rice Warsaw Willing Workers
3910 Hanson, Chloe 5596 Purple Champion Flemish Giant, Interview Finalist Dakota Happy Go Getters 4-H Club
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041012: Rabbit - Flemish Giant - Senior Doe
1232 Feldkamp, Matthew 1753 Red Champion Senior Showmanship Waseca Clover Clan
4849 Barrett, Faith 7033 Blue Swift Hayes Kildare
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041015: Rabbit - Flemish Giant - Junior Buck
2438 Johnson, Aubrey 3459 Blue Freeborn Hartland 4-H Club
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041016: Rabbit - Flemish Giant - Junior Doe
5037 Oltmans, Carter 7263 Purple Reserve Champion Flemish Giant Steele Pratt Commandoes
5040 Roesner, Elizabeth 7265 Blue Steele Happy Hustlers
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041017: Rabbit - Havana - Senior Buck
148 Carter, Nickolas 491 Red Otter Tail - West
1107 Meseck, Miranda 1585 Purple Champion Havana, Interview Finalist Olmsted Interstate Hi-Flyers
1352 Oeltjen, Kyrah 1920 Blue Pope Villard Livewires
2861 Shoutz, Aleisha 4118 Blue Meeker Forest City Livewires
3087 Adler, Hannah 4441 Red Goodhue Burnside Pluckies
5088 Kuismi, Christina 7323 Red Interview Champion - Chair Winner, Interview Finalist Douglas Christina Lakers
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041018: Rabbit - Havana - Senior Doe
1834 Skjerven, Anthony 2650 Blue Marshall New Maine
5000 Fiskness, Mackenzie 7220 Purple Interview Finalist Douglas Liberty Livewires
5145 Wendt, Chavous 7402 Red Douglas County Line Ramblers
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041020: Rabbit - Havana - Junior Doe
2323 Streich, Hannah 3305 Purple Reserve Champion Havana Lac qui Parle Hantho Headliners
3586 Hill, Joshua 5114 Blue Mower Windom 4-H Club
4608 Maday, Haley 6678 Red Interview Finalist Martin Silver Lake 4-H Club
Rabbit / Breeding Rabbit / G041021: Rabbit - Holland Lop - Senior Buck
266 Larson, Eva 392 Blue Ramsey
388 Meek, Caden 558 Red Otter Tail - West
811 Willner, Elizabeth 1150 Purple Kanabec Southfork Eagles