2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4751-4800 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
507 Kahrig, Kaden 1927 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
508 Roberts, Ashtan 1929 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
509 Waucaush, Brock 1931 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
510 Waucaush, Chloe 1933 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
511 Dever, Grant 1935 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
364 Warren, Olivia 1967 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
514 Persinger, Nevaeh 1993 1st 5th Overall Market Hog (Open), 6th Overall Market Hog, Division Champion Wayne Basically Bovine
525 Mannasmith, Kelsie 2000 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
526 Mannasmith, Clay 2004 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
528 Bair, Kelton 2014 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
534 Cochran, Audrey 2052 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
547 Bender, Shane 2107 4th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
546 Bender, Kalie 2113 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
549 Buchholz, Claire 2115 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
551 Buchholz, Joseph 2117 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
554 Rotolo, Connor 2122 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
557 Rotolo, Gianna 2124 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
562 Mullen, Gabriella 2151 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
564 Riley, Paige 2157 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
570 Workinger, Cody 2188 1st Division Champion Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
234 Stoll, Noah 2193 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
583 Gilbert, Jacoby 2233 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
596 Steiner, Kara 2274 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
598 Graber, Kyler 2278 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
595 Holcomb, Quinn 2279 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
594 Steiner, Hailey 2289 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
603 Graber, Krystian 2313 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
134 Marty, Kendra 2325 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
609 Indorf, Cayden 2379 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
605 Vaughn, Savannah 2403 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
613 Vaughn, Shelby 2426 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
628 Davis, Morgan 2503 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
634 Arnold, Colton 2534 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
636 Baer, Anna 2545 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
640 Lawson, Kayla 2581 1st Division Champion Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
660 Bayless, Treyton 2686 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
659 White, Matthew 2710 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
669 Klingman, Elizabeth 2745 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
676 Wellert, Allison 2761 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
688 Davis, Blake 2799 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
690 Davis, Joshua 2813 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
31 Dudte, Zoey 2832 2nd Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wayne County Cousins
698 Baker, Jacob 2839 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
699 Baker, Hannah 2840 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
701 Baker, Caleb 2845 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
716 Zimmerly, Jenna 2924 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
726 Muller, Briar 2972 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
566 Riley, Sydney 2975 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
728 Vanzile, Angelena 3005 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
731 Thut, Kirstyn 3014 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids