2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4701-4750 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
115 Martin, Dakota 353 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
37 Carr, Cameron 388 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
190 Carr, Kaitlyn 397 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
191 Carr, Rebekah 406 1st Division Reserve Champion Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
198 Stoller, Hope 438 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
200 Stoller, Gracie 447 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
203 Stoller, Jack 492 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
158 Bailey, Jo 551 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
214 Bailey, Owen 553 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
202 Strong, Rylie 562 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
222 Amstutz, Cadence 585 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
229 Hatfield, Gavin 619 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
256 Zemrock, Jaxson 741 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
272 Mark, Colton 785 5th Wayne Wrangler Kids
277 Gerhart, Morgan 795 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
278 Gerhart, Reagan 799 4th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
3 Berry, Jadeyn 856 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
291 Meshew, Addyson 901 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
294 Meshew, Aeron 907 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
209 Frary, Lucas 1001 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
310 Lehman, Lily 1027 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
336 Lingenfelter, Kiana 1164 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
356 Brown, Meredith 1235 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
365 Ramsier, Brianna 1279 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
368 Mullet, Hunter 1296 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
42 Gunkelman, Grace 1333 1st 3rd Overall Market Hog (Open), 4th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
373 Scale, Caydence 1340 1st Division Champion, Reserve Champion OME Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
391 Maier, Alissa 1396 1st Division Reserve Champion Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
424 Buchholz, Grace 1501 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
435 Clippinger, Brandt 1541 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
436 Clippinger, Jaxon 1543 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
437 Clippinger, Parker 1545 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
448 Mackey, Ashton 1631 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
449 Mackey, Caleb 1634 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
453 Baker, Zoey 1647 5th Wayne Equitation Station
454 Hoff, Emily 1648 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
456 Baer, Selah 1656 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
457 McCoy, Morgan 1666 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
460 McCoy, McKensie 1673 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
458 Grossniklaus, Libby 1690 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
462 Mazer, Jr., Andrew 1697 3rd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
464 Mazer, Madeline 1699 2nd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
471 Lewis, Myra 1735 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
472 Lewis, Olivia 1737 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
459 Grossniklaus, Owen 1772 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
485 Snyder, Mykenzie 1783 1st Champion OME Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
484 Geiser, Garrett 1792 3rd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
434 Carr, Jonah 1802 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
503 Rouse, Collin 1908 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
505 Miller, Kolton 1917 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks