2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4651-4700 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 5:06 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 01: Wayne County Born and Raised Market Hog
946 Huber, Haldon 4017 3rd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
949 Duplaga, Lane 4050 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
948 Snyder, Marley 4051 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
952 Snyder, Gavin 4075 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1018 Ramseyer, Grant 4419 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1050 heyden, Makenna 4576 2nd Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1057 Zimmerman, Caleb 4616 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1065 Compston, Brooke 4627 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1067 Compston, Kaylee 4647 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1074 Schmidt, Garrett 4699 5th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1088 Rhodes, Antonio 4779 Green Wayne Triway FFA
1112 Everhart, Elle 4960 5th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1110 Everhart, Cade 4977 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
7 Borton, Arianna 5085 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1154 Wilhelmy, Austin 5132 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
1158 Borton, Alex 5158 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1162 West, Maddy 5175 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1091 Gill, Danny 5251 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1179 Davis, Eleanor 5288 2nd Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
1188 Gill, Derek 5316 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
737 Tarleton, Brooklynn 5529 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1229 Mariola, Angela 5569 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1231 Mariola, Mia 5572 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1232 Mariola, Vincy 5582 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1274 Haven, Bryce 5813 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
1245 Shane, Sydney 5816 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1336 Hanshaw, Jesse 6096 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
821 Swank, Brayden 6367 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1390 Marthey, Brienne 6368 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
33 Melegari, Jordan 40 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
35 Ervin, Morgan 43 1st 3rd Overall Market Hog, Division Champion, Reserve Champion Market Hog (Open) Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
40 Slanczka, Colt 56 3rd Wayne Northwestern FFA
50 Garrison, Connor 83 Green Wayne Norwayne FFA
45 Boss, Brett 84 Green Wayne Norwayne FFA
41 Dotterer, Morgan 103 Green Wayne Norwayne FFA
63 Dotterer, Max 105 5th Wayne Norwayne FFA
64 Garrison, Michael 107 4th Wayne Norwayne FFA
66 Petersen, Cole 111 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
61 Tegtmeier, Brock 124 1st Wayne Northwestern FFA
68 Tegtmeier, Cody 127 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
69 Tegtmeier, Kade 135 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
113 Fink, Jacob 211 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
140 Hershberger, Kayla 267 4th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
166 Wood, Wyatt 321 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
109 Crilow, Lane 323 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
167 Hilty, Kaden 325 2nd Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
172 Rohr, Wyatt 334 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
169 Morrow, Peyton 336 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
170 Morrow, Madisyn 337 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
173 Pyle-Patterson, Austin 338 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide