2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4601-4650 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 01: Wayne County Born and Raised Market Hog
379 Leighty, Caitlyn 1356 1st Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
382 Keener, Kendra 1362 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
422 West, Austin 1495 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
423 West, Emma 1497 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
425 Badger, Kaleb 1503 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
438 Riggenbach, Brielle 1563 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
439 Riggenbach, Micah 1565 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
455 Bodager, Addison 1652 3rd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
518 Steiner, Adelynn 1977 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
521 Steiner, Solomon 1987 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
522 Hasseman, Taydum 1990 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
527 Morlock, Colby 2013 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
529 Morlock, Dillon 2017 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
553 Smith, Madilyn 2120 1st 10th Overall Market Hog, 5th Overall Wayne County Born & Raised, Division Champion Wayne Congress 4-H Power
28 Howman, Elizabeth 2181 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
567 Howman, Jake 2183 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
581 Wolf, Keenan 2224 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
585 Grier, Bruce 2234 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
588 Grier, Riley 2248 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
591 Grier, Caden 2254 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
590 Gilbert, Jamison 2267 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
600 Vaughn, David 2296 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
602 Rupp, Karlee 2315 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
606 Boreman, Kirsten 2336 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
608 Boreman, Lilly 2353 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
611 Wolf, Anderson 2405 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
618 Wolf, Grace 2454 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
623 Arnold, Nicholas 2485 1st 4th Overall Wayne County Born & Raised, 9th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wayne County Cousins
629 Smith, Ella 2509 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
631 Moore, Dalen 2519 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
632 Arnold, Carson 2526 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
633 Moore, Gibson 2531 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
635 Moore, Raelana 2548 5th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
668 Yochheim, Amelia 2742 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
670 Yochheim, Maxwell 2749 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
677 Balyer, Brody 2766 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
72 Riggenbach, Owen 3142 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
760 Grimes, Oliver 3145 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
762 Ridenbaugh, Alexia 3179 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
789 Starlin, Shaydan 3347 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
817 Grassman, Drayven 3427 1st Wayne Basically Bovine
857 Hardman, Audrina 3600 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
724 Zimmerly, Tyler 3659 1st 3rd Overall Wayne County Born & Raised, Division Champion Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
101 Yoder, Jaedyn 3785 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
243 Aiken, Kellen 3789 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
917 O'Loughlin, Ava 3888 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
924 O'Loughlin, Halie 3918 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
568 McCoy, Madison 3924 Green Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
945 Huber, Anthony 3999 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
939 Snyder, Mia 4011 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks