2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4551-4600 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Slick Shorn Wether-type Ewe / 10: Ewe Lamb
901 Wohlford, McKenzie 3762 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
985 Strock, Hannah 4178 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
160 Brillhart, Ellie 5006 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1137 Brillhart, Maddilyn 5013 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1093 Pittman, Carissa 5561 9th Wayne Ewenique Critters
57 Wellert, Craig 5993 9th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1324 Zemancik, Clara 6053 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Slick Shorn Wether-type Ewe / 11: Yearling Ewe
241 Berry, Landyn 671 1st Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
241 Berry, Landyn 671 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
Sheep / Southdown / 10: Ewe Lamb
27 Stull, Riley 738 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
216 Miller, Halle 1745 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
812 Gilson, Elizabeth 3418 4th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
638 Dudte, Delaney 3741 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
985 Strock, Hannah 4176 1st Reserve Supreme Champion Ewe Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
1073 Watson, Molly 4712 Green Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / Southdown / 11: Yearling Ewe
27 Stull, Riley 3328 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
812 Gilson, Elizabeth 3419 3rd Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
1073 Watson, Molly 4715 Red Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
985 Strock, Hannah 6068 1st Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
985 Strock, Hannah 6068 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
Sheep / Tunis / 10: Ewe Lamb
242 Berry, Savannah 695 4th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
102 Johnson, Morgan 882 2nd Wayne Country Strong
104 Johnson, Mallory 3039 1st Wayne Country Strong
1221 Stillwagner, Nathan 5631 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Sheep / Tunis / 11: Yearling Ewe
242 Berry, Savannah 696 3rd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
102 Johnson, Morgan 883 1st Wayne Country Strong
104 Johnson, Mallory 3040 Red Wayne Country Strong
1221 Stillwagner, Nathan 5632 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Swine / Market Swine / 01: Wayne County Born and Raised Market Hog
60 Garver, Avery 147 4th Wayne Northwestern FFA
74 Johnson, Bryce 158 1st Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Market Hog, Division Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Overall Market Hog Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
149 Yungen, Cohl 287 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
171 Werstler, Allaina 335 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
217 Simmons, Ellyssa 568 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
218 Simmons, Shane 602 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
219 Simmons, Blake 607 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
239 Warren, Jaelynn 650 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
240 Stinemetz, Brooke 654 5th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
248 Wharton, Addie 692 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
254 Cherry, Kaylee 766 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
265 Cherry, Madelyn 769 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
268 Smith, Kelsee 771 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
273 Widmer, Ivan 787 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
315 Wharton, Cole 1044 1st 7th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion, Reserve Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Market Hog Wayne Wrangler Kids
321 Wolf, Kennedy 1085 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
323 Wolf, Kyia 1107 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
324 Wolf, Landon 1114 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
335 Grimes, Landon 1153 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
338 Saal, Kelsee 1168 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
360 Hankins, Tori 1267 5th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
372 Feikert, McKayla 1325 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide