2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4501-4550 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Showmanship / 07: 11 years old
1019 Vodika, Dane 4449 3rd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1025 Baltic, Cooper 4472 10th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1111 McClure, Danina 4906 Green Wayne Shear Genius
1250 Smith, Hannah 5706 9th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
741 Troyan, Alysa 5919 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Sheep / Showmanship / 08: 9-10 years old
139 Gardner, Kora 265 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
190 Carr, Kaitlyn 395 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
474 Hershey, Brooke 1753 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
544 Clark, Ty 2103 9th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
578 Grassbaugh, Justin 2302 7th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
637 Walenciak, Luke 2578 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
654 Daley, Elliott 2709 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
752 Ingold, Ryder 3125 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
774 Gasser, Bethany 3289 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
815 Mumaw, Eilee 3421 5th Wayne Valley College
879 Stoller, Taryn 3711 10th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
638 Dudte, Delaney 3740 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1073 Watson, Molly 4718 6th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1262 Shearer, Brynn 5771 1st Wayne Valley College
676 Wellert, Allison 6290 Red Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Showmanship / 09: 8, 9 and 10 years old - first year showing
241 Berry, Landyn 705 5th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
253 Nussbaum, Bryce 737 8th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
104 Johnson, Mallory 892 2nd Wayne Country Strong
600 Vaughn, David 2294 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
748 Bauman, Lauren 3117 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
783 Westover, Julia 3299 9th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
243 Aiken, Kellen 3786 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
940 Miller, Carter 3980 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
988 Daso, Riley 4524 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
378 Acker, Lucy 5592 10th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / Slick Shorn Wether-type Ewe / 10: Ewe Lamb
40 Slanczka, Colt 59 3rd Wayne Northwestern FFA
69 Tegtmeier, Kade 139 7th Wayne Northwestern FFA
191 Carr, Rebekah 404 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
241 Berry, Landyn 670 9th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
253 Nussbaum, Bryce 736 1st Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
165 Maibach, Paige 868 7th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
102 Johnson, Morgan 884 2nd Wayne Country Strong
347 Snyder, Alexis 1200 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
425 Badger, Kaleb 1505 1st Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
270 Acker, Joy 1538 8th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
215 Sturgis, Margo 1659 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
474 Hershey, Brooke 1767 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
134 Marty, Kendra 1880 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
148 Zimmerly, Caden 2077 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
577 Wellert, Sarah 2212 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
578 Grassbaugh, Justin 2321 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
630 Walenciak, Cole 2558 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
714 Leckrone, Kale 2895 3rd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
783 Westover, Julia 3303 8th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
812 Gilson, Elizabeth 3406 7th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers