2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4451-4500 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:48 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Showmanship / 05: 13 years old
1027 Vodika, Zachary 4526 10th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1137 Brillhart, Maddilyn 5010 8th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1194 Clark, Karissa 5365 Green Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1253 Smith, Makayla 5718 9th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1263 Shepherd, Morgan 5791 6th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Sheep / Showmanship / 06: 12 years old
533 Emler, Sydney 2056 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
148 Zimmerly, Caden 2079 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
620 Wolf, Nikolas 2460 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
630 Walenciak, Cole 2544 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
644 Olszewski, Taylor 2635 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
668 Yochheim, Amelia 2739 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
255 Opliger, Kaillie 3525 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
34 Daso, Landon 4517 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1230 Loy, Cole 5583 10th Wayne Shear Genius
1093 Pittman, Carissa 5804 Red Wayne Ewenique Critters
1362 McMahon, Laureli 6188 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Sheep / Showmanship / 07: 11 years old
219 Simmons, Blake 603 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
347 Snyder, Alexis 1201 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
270 Acker, Joy 1536 7th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
515 Riggenbach, Jaden 1947 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
480 Clark, Gabe 2099 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
577 Wellert, Sarah 2211 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
612 Wolf, Madeline 2432 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
576 Olszewski, Kyle 2624 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
877 Stoller, Jule 3626 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
505 Miller, Kolton 3948 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1019 Vodika, Dane 4449 3rd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1025 Baltic, Cooper 4472 10th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1111 McClure, Danina 4906 Green Wayne Shear Genius
1250 Smith, Hannah 5706 9th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
741 Troyan, Alysa 5919 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Sheep / Showmanship / 08: 9-10 years old
139 Gardner, Kora 265 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
190 Carr, Kaitlyn 395 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
474 Hershey, Brooke 1753 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
544 Clark, Ty 2103 9th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
578 Grassbaugh, Justin 2302 7th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
637 Walenciak, Luke 2578 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
654 Daley, Elliott 2709 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
752 Ingold, Ryder 3125 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
774 Gasser, Bethany 3289 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
815 Mumaw, Eilee 3421 5th Wayne Valley College
879 Stoller, Taryn 3711 10th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
638 Dudte, Delaney 3740 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1073 Watson, Molly 4718 6th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1262 Shearer, Brynn 5771 1st Wayne Valley College
676 Wellert, Allison 6290 Red Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Showmanship / 09: 8, 9 and 10 years old - first year showing
241 Berry, Landyn 705 5th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
253 Nussbaum, Bryce 737 8th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
104 Johnson, Mallory 892 2nd Wayne Country Strong
600 Vaughn, David 2294 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins