2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4451-4500 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/05/2019 2:22 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Showmanship / 04: 14 years old
80 Johnson, Kylee 183 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
218 Simmons, Shane 600 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
346 Snyder, Emily 1199 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
348 Gray, Madison 1215 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
532 Emler, Josie 2062 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
658 Daley, Olivia 2695 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
670 Yochheim, Maxwell 2748 10th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1048 Plessinger, Lillianna 4579 Green Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
901 Wohlford, McKenzie 5682 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1289 Keller, Charity 5896 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1178 Wellert, Mary 6021 9th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1324 Zemancik, Clara 6048 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Showmanship / 05: 13 years old
69 Tegtmeier, Kade 137 4th Wayne Northwestern FFA
37 Carr, Cameron 390 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
242 Berry, Savannah 703 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
425 Badger, Kaleb 1507 1st Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
535 Swain, Kirsten 2070 2nd Wayne County Line Clovers
853 Besancon, Abby 3553 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
859 Besancon, Ava 3559 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
898 Dudte, Lucas 3744 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
795 Hyatt, Jagger 3863 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
917 O'Loughlin, Ava 3864 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
103 Johnson, Mason 4260 3rd Wayne Country Strong
1033 Baltic, Eli 4502 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1027 Vodika, Zachary 4526 10th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1137 Brillhart, Maddilyn 5010 8th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1194 Clark, Karissa 5365 Green Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1253 Smith, Makayla 5718 9th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1263 Shepherd, Morgan 5791 6th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Sheep / Showmanship / 06: 12 years old
533 Emler, Sydney 2056 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
148 Zimmerly, Caden 2079 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
620 Wolf, Nikolas 2460 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
630 Walenciak, Cole 2544 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
644 Olszewski, Taylor 2635 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
668 Yochheim, Amelia 2739 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
255 Opliger, Kaillie 3525 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
34 Daso, Landon 4517 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1230 Loy, Cole 5583 10th Wayne Shear Genius
1093 Pittman, Carissa 5804 Red Wayne Ewenique Critters
1362 McMahon, Laureli 6188 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Sheep / Showmanship / 07: 11 years old
219 Simmons, Blake 603 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
347 Snyder, Alexis 1201 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
270 Acker, Joy 1536 7th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
515 Riggenbach, Jaden 1947 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
480 Clark, Gabe 2099 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
577 Wellert, Sarah 2211 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
612 Wolf, Madeline 2432 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
576 Olszewski, Kyle 2624 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
877 Stoller, Jule 3626 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
505 Miller, Kolton 3948 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks