2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4401-4450 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:33 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Showmanship / 02: 16 years old
102 Johnson, Morgan 881 3rd Wayne Country Strong
426 Badger, Kyle 1511 6th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
215 Sturgis, Margo 1658 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
216 Miller, Halle 1744 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
517 Riggenbach, Jevan 1957 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
812 Gilson, Elizabeth 3417 10th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
874 Stoller, Hayden 3620 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1034 Baltic, Maddie 4491 9th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1221 Stillwagner, Nathan 5527 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1259 Czibor, Louis 5749 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
1280 Keller, Lael 5879 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1267 Shepherd, William 5918 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
57 Wellert, Craig 6014 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Showmanship / 03: 15 years old
191 Carr, Rebekah 403 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
217 Simmons, Ellyssa 596 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
352 Gray, Mitchell 1225 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
452 Vodika, Morgan 1640 9th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
134 Marty, Kendra 1879 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
603 Graber, Krystian 2310 8th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
728 Vanzile, Angelena 3104 10th Wayne Boots and Spurs
761 Ingold, Tagen 3152 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
772 Hiner, Cassandra 3264 Green Wayne Shear Genius
27 Stull, Riley 3327 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
924 O'Loughlin, Halie 3915 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1201 Smith, Aidan 5416 Red Wayne Shear Genius
744 Troyan, Briana 5927 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Sheep / Showmanship / 04: 14 years old
80 Johnson, Kylee 183 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
218 Simmons, Shane 600 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
346 Snyder, Emily 1199 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
348 Gray, Madison 1215 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
532 Emler, Josie 2062 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
658 Daley, Olivia 2695 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
670 Yochheim, Maxwell 2748 10th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1048 Plessinger, Lillianna 4579 Green Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
901 Wohlford, McKenzie 5682 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1289 Keller, Charity 5896 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1178 Wellert, Mary 6021 9th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1324 Zemancik, Clara 6048 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Showmanship / 05: 13 years old
69 Tegtmeier, Kade 137 4th Wayne Northwestern FFA
37 Carr, Cameron 390 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
242 Berry, Savannah 703 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
425 Badger, Kaleb 1507 1st Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
535 Swain, Kirsten 2070 2nd Wayne County Line Clovers
853 Besancon, Abby 3553 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
859 Besancon, Ava 3559 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
898 Dudte, Lucas 3744 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
795 Hyatt, Jagger 3863 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
917 O'Loughlin, Ava 3864 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
103 Johnson, Mason 4260 3rd Wayne Country Strong
1033 Baltic, Eli 4502 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks