2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4401-4450 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Natural Color / 11: Yearling Ewe
151 Howman, Taylor 1373 2nd Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
922 Harbert, Kylie 4201 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
103 Johnson, Mason 4256 3rd Wayne Country Strong
1093 Pittman, Carissa 5560 2nd Wayne Ewenique Critters
Sheep / Oxford / 10: Ewe Lamb
215 Sturgis, Margo 1660 1st Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
215 Sturgis, Margo 1660 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1079 Watson, Hannah 4739 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / Oxford / 11: Yearling Ewe
215 Sturgis, Margo 1661 Red Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1079 Watson, Hannah 4738 1st Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / Showmanship / 01: 17-18 years old
40 Slanczka, Colt 58 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
165 Maibach, Paige 865 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
586 Mong, Cora 2243 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
598 Graber, Kyler 2291 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
796 Hyatt, Jesse 3666 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
568 McCoy, Madison 3922 Red Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
985 Strock, Hannah 4167 8th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
922 Harbert, Kylie 4209 9th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1023 Baltic, Adam 4458 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1079 Watson, Hannah 4732 6th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
160 Brillhart, Ellie 5004 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1278 Csapo, Aubrey 5857 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks
714 Leckrone, Kale 6332 5th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1279 Owens, Kayla 6333 10th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / Showmanship / 02: 16 years old
78 Johnson, Clay 171 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
102 Johnson, Morgan 881 3rd Wayne Country Strong
426 Badger, Kyle 1511 6th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
215 Sturgis, Margo 1658 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
216 Miller, Halle 1744 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
517 Riggenbach, Jevan 1957 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
812 Gilson, Elizabeth 3417 10th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
874 Stoller, Hayden 3620 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1034 Baltic, Maddie 4491 9th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1221 Stillwagner, Nathan 5527 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1259 Czibor, Louis 5749 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
1280 Keller, Lael 5879 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1267 Shepherd, William 5918 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
57 Wellert, Craig 6014 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Showmanship / 03: 15 years old
191 Carr, Rebekah 403 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
217 Simmons, Ellyssa 596 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
352 Gray, Mitchell 1225 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
452 Vodika, Morgan 1640 9th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
134 Marty, Kendra 1879 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
603 Graber, Krystian 2310 8th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
728 Vanzile, Angelena 3104 10th Wayne Boots and Spurs
761 Ingold, Tagen 3152 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
772 Hiner, Cassandra 3264 Green Wayne Shear Genius
27 Stull, Riley 3327 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
924 O'Loughlin, Halie 3915 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1201 Smith, Aidan 5416 Red Wayne Shear Genius
744 Troyan, Briana 5927 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power