2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4351-4400 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 10:21 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Lambs / 03: Carcass Lamb
134 Marty, Kendra 2316 1st Champion Carcass Market Lamb Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
630 Walenciak, Cole 2549 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
637 Walenciak, Luke 2577 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
102 Johnson, Morgan 3023 Green Wayne Country Strong
104 Johnson, Mallory 3048 Green Wayne Country Strong
728 Vanzile, Angelena 3059 4th Wayne Boots and Spurs
772 Hiner, Cassandra 3259 6th Wayne Shear Genius
638 Dudte, Delaney 3745 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
568 McCoy, Madison 3955 Green Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
985 Strock, Hannah 4175 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
54 Mosher, Jackalynn 4219 Green Wayne Shear Genius
524 Mosher, Luann 4225 2nd Reserve Champion Carcass Market Lamb Wayne Shear Genius
103 Johnson, Mason 4279 Green Wayne Country Strong
1023 Baltic, Adam 4461 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1025 Baltic, Cooper 4470 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1034 Baltic, Maddie 4489 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1033 Baltic, Eli 4505 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
643 Ramsier, Ryver 4912 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1221 Stillwagner, Nathan 5526 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
901 Wohlford, McKenzie 5680 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1253 Smith, Makayla 5720 Red Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1259 Czibor, Louis 5751 Red Wayne Springville Country Club
1262 Shearer, Brynn 5775 Green Wayne Valley College
Sheep / Natural Color / 10: Ewe Lamb
151 Howman, Taylor 1372 2nd Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
103 Johnson, Mason 4255 1st Wayne Country Strong
Sheep / Natural Color / 11: Yearling Ewe
151 Howman, Taylor 1373 1st Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
151 Howman, Taylor 1373 2nd Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
922 Harbert, Kylie 4201 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
103 Johnson, Mason 4256 3rd Wayne Country Strong
1093 Pittman, Carissa 5560 2nd Wayne Ewenique Critters
Sheep / Oxford / 10: Ewe Lamb
215 Sturgis, Margo 1660 1st Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
215 Sturgis, Margo 1660 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1079 Watson, Hannah 4739 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / Oxford / 11: Yearling Ewe
215 Sturgis, Margo 1661 Red Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1079 Watson, Hannah 4738 1st Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / Showmanship / 01: 17-18 years old
40 Slanczka, Colt 58 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
165 Maibach, Paige 865 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
586 Mong, Cora 2243 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
598 Graber, Kyler 2291 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
796 Hyatt, Jesse 3666 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
568 McCoy, Madison 3922 Red Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
985 Strock, Hannah 4167 8th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
922 Harbert, Kylie 4209 9th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1023 Baltic, Adam 4458 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1079 Watson, Hannah 4732 6th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
160 Brillhart, Ellie 5004 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1278 Csapo, Aubrey 5857 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks
714 Leckrone, Kale 6332 5th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1279 Owens, Kayla 6333 10th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / Showmanship / 02: 16 years old
78 Johnson, Clay 171 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4