2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4301-4350 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:17 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Lambs / 02: Wayne County Born and Raised Market Lamb
728 Vanzile, Angelena 3103 8th Wayne Boots and Spurs
748 Bauman, Lauren 3110 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
752 Ingold, Ryder 3124 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
761 Ingold, Tagen 3151 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
774 Gasser, Bethany 3284 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
780 Grosjean, Reilly 3301 4th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
853 Besancon, Abby 3550 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
859 Besancon, Ava 3556 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
879 Stoller, Taryn 3630 8th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
796 Hyatt, Jesse 3664 Red 1st Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
505 Miller, Kolton 3945 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
940 Miller, Carter 3978 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
985 Strock, Hannah 4174 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
985 Strock, Hannah 4174 4th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
638 Dudte, Delaney 4183 1st Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Market Lamb Wayne Wayne County Cousins
993 Zollinger, Boaz 4189 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
54 Mosher, Jackalynn 4216 9th Wayne Shear Genius
524 Mosher, Luann 4223 7th Wayne Shear Genius
103 Johnson, Mason 4278 7th Wayne Country Strong
1019 Vodika, Dane 4440 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1023 Baltic, Adam 4462 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1025 Baltic, Cooper 4469 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1025 Baltic, Cooper 4469 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1034 Baltic, Maddie 4487 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1033 Baltic, Eli 4497 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1079 Watson, Hannah 4737 8th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1111 McClure, Danina 4894 9th Wayne Shear Genius
160 Brillhart, Ellie 5002 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
654 Daley, Elliott 5229 7th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
658 Daley, Olivia 5233 8th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1194 Clark, Karissa 5360 8th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1221 Stillwagner, Nathan 5524 10th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
901 Wohlford, McKenzie 5683 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1262 Shearer, Brynn 5774 1st Wayne Valley College
1262 Shearer, Brynn 5774 3rd Wayne Valley College
1263 Shepherd, Morgan 5782 10th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1280 Keller, Lael 5874 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1289 Keller, Charity 5892 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1267 Shepherd, William 5924 9th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Sheep / Market Lambs / 03: Carcass Lamb
69 Tegtmeier, Kade 136 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
204 Reynolds, Mitchell 497 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
217 Simmons, Ellyssa 566 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
218 Simmons, Shane 599 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
219 Simmons, Blake 605 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
242 Berry, Savannah 678 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
533 Emler, Sydney 2059 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
532 Emler, Josie 2061 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
598 Graber, Kyler 2290 Red Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
603 Graber, Krystian 2309 Red Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
602 Rupp, Karlee 2312 10th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins