2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4301-4350 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Lambs / 02: Wayne County Born and Raised Market Lamb
348 Gray, Madison 1214 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
348 Gray, Madison 1214 8th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
452 Vodika, Morgan 1641 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
216 Miller, Halle 1741 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
515 Riggenbach, Jaden 1943 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
517 Riggenbach, Jevan 1956 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
533 Emler, Sydney 2058 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
148 Zimmerly, Caden 2076 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
480 Clark, Gabe 2102 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
568 McCoy, Madison 2182 2nd Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
586 Mong, Cora 2247 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
598 Graber, Kyler 2288 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
603 Graber, Krystian 2308 Red Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
578 Grassbaugh, Justin 2320 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
612 Wolf, Madeline 2433 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
620 Wolf, Nikolas 2459 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
630 Walenciak, Cole 2546 1st Reserve Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Market Lamb Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
630 Walenciak, Cole 2546 2nd Reserve Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Market Lamb Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
637 Walenciak, Luke 2576 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
576 Olszewski, Kyle 2623 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
668 Yochheim, Amelia 2737 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
670 Yochheim, Maxwell 2747 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
102 Johnson, Morgan 3022 6th Wayne Country Strong
104 Johnson, Mallory 3038 9th Wayne Country Strong
728 Vanzile, Angelena 3103 8th Wayne Boots and Spurs
748 Bauman, Lauren 3110 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
752 Ingold, Ryder 3124 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
761 Ingold, Tagen 3151 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
774 Gasser, Bethany 3284 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
780 Grosjean, Reilly 3301 4th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
853 Besancon, Abby 3550 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
859 Besancon, Ava 3556 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
879 Stoller, Taryn 3630 8th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
796 Hyatt, Jesse 3664 Red 1st Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
505 Miller, Kolton 3945 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
940 Miller, Carter 3978 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
985 Strock, Hannah 4174 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
985 Strock, Hannah 4174 4th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
638 Dudte, Delaney 4183 1st Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Market Lamb Wayne Wayne County Cousins
993 Zollinger, Boaz 4189 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
54 Mosher, Jackalynn 4216 9th Wayne Shear Genius
524 Mosher, Luann 4223 7th Wayne Shear Genius
103 Johnson, Mason 4278 7th Wayne Country Strong
1019 Vodika, Dane 4440 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1023 Baltic, Adam 4462 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1025 Baltic, Cooper 4469 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1025 Baltic, Cooper 4469 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1034 Baltic, Maddie 4487 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1033 Baltic, Eli 4497 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1079 Watson, Hannah 4737 8th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers