2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4251-4300 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 10:03 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Lambs / 01: Single Market Lamb
1262 Shearer, Brynn 5772 3rd 3rd Place Overall Market Lamb Wayne Valley College
1263 Shepherd, Morgan 5786 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1267 Shepherd, William 5796 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1279 Owens, Kayla 5840 6th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1280 Keller, Lael 5845 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1289 Keller, Charity 5888 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1324 Zemancik, Clara 6047 10th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1334 Taylor, James 6085 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1362 McMahon, Laureli 6187 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
255 Opliger, Kaillie 6258 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
69 Tegtmeier, Kade 6365 3rd Wayne Northwestern FFA
994 Zollinger, Colt 6397 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
993 Zollinger, Boaz 6398 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Sheep / Market Lambs / 02: Wayne County Born and Raised Market Lamb
46 Pavlich, Keith 75 5th Wayne Valley College
47 Pavlich, Sean 77 3rd Wayne Valley College
69 Tegtmeier, Kade 138 3rd Wayne Northwestern FFA
79 Johnson, Grant 181 Red Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
139 Gardner, Kora 264 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
37 Carr, Cameron 386 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
191 Carr, Rebekah 402 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
217 Simmons, Ellyssa 567 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
219 Simmons, Blake 604 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
241 Berry, Landyn 707 7th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
346 Snyder, Emily 1198 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
346 Snyder, Emily 1198 10th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
347 Snyder, Alexis 1202 9th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
348 Gray, Madison 1214 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
348 Gray, Madison 1214 8th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
452 Vodika, Morgan 1641 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
216 Miller, Halle 1741 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
515 Riggenbach, Jaden 1943 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
517 Riggenbach, Jevan 1956 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
533 Emler, Sydney 2058 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
148 Zimmerly, Caden 2076 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
480 Clark, Gabe 2102 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
568 McCoy, Madison 2182 2nd Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
586 Mong, Cora 2247 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
598 Graber, Kyler 2288 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
603 Graber, Krystian 2308 Red Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
578 Grassbaugh, Justin 2320 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
612 Wolf, Madeline 2433 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
620 Wolf, Nikolas 2459 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
630 Walenciak, Cole 2546 1st Reserve Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Market Lamb Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
630 Walenciak, Cole 2546 2nd Reserve Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Market Lamb Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
637 Walenciak, Luke 2576 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
576 Olszewski, Kyle 2623 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
668 Yochheim, Amelia 2737 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
670 Yochheim, Maxwell 2747 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
102 Johnson, Morgan 3022 6th Wayne Country Strong
104 Johnson, Mallory 3038 9th Wayne Country Strong