2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4201-4250 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/05/2019 2:22 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Lambs / 01: Single Market Lamb
643 Ramsier, Ryver 2620 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
576 Olszewski, Kyle 2622 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
644 Olszewski, Taylor 2633 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
630 Walenciak, Cole 2647 1st 4th Place Overall Market Lamb, Reserve Champion Born and Raised Lamb Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
637 Walenciak, Luke 2649 2nd 10th Place Overall Market Lamb Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
668 Yochheim, Amelia 2736 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
670 Yochheim, Maxwell 2746 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
714 Leckrone, Kale 2892 4th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
104 Johnson, Mallory 3044 9th Wayne Country Strong
741 Troyan, Alysa 3084 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
744 Troyan, Briana 3087 8th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
728 Vanzile, Angelena 3095 8th Wayne Boots and Spurs
750 Troyan, Nichole 3115 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
748 Bauman, Lauren 3118 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
752 Ingold, Ryder 3121 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
761 Ingold, Tagen 3149 9th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
772 Hiner, Cassandra 3246 2nd Wayne Shear Genius
774 Gasser, Bethany 3270 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
780 Grosjean, Reilly 3287 1st Wayne Springville Cowpokes
792 Bickett, Lily 3356 8th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
474 Hershey, Brooke 3402 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
812 Gilson, Elizabeth 3404 Green Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
815 Mumaw, Eilee 3416 5th Wayne Valley College
853 Besancon, Abby 3537 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
859 Besancon, Ava 3555 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
874 Stoller, Hayden 3623 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
877 Stoller, Jule 3627 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
879 Stoller, Taryn 3631 10th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
796 Hyatt, Jesse 3662 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
898 Dudte, Lucas 3743 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
901 Wohlford, McKenzie 3769 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
795 Hyatt, Jagger 3842 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
917 O'Loughlin, Ava 3851 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
924 O'Loughlin, Halie 3911 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
568 McCoy, Madison 3967 3rd Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
139 Gardner, Kora 3998 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
940 Miller, Carter 4010 Red 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
505 Miller, Kolton 4016 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
985 Strock, Hannah 4168 4th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
988 Daso, Riley 4179 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
638 Dudte, Delaney 4184 1st 6th Place Overall Market Lamb, Champion Born and Raised Lamb Wayne Wayne County Cousins
54 Mosher, Jackalynn 4213 10th Wayne Shear Genius
524 Mosher, Luann 4221 8th Wayne Shear Genius
103 Johnson, Mason 4276 7th Wayne Country Strong
80 Johnson, Kylee 4399 1st Grand Champion Market Lamb Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
78 Johnson, Clay 4401 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
79 Johnson, Grant 4405 1st 7th Place Overall Market Lamb Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
217 Simmons, Ellyssa 4408 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
218 Simmons, Shane 4409 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
219 Simmons, Blake 4410 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins