2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4201-4250 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:17 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Lambs / 01: Single Market Lamb
859 Besancon, Ava 3555 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
874 Stoller, Hayden 3623 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
877 Stoller, Jule 3627 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
879 Stoller, Taryn 3631 10th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
796 Hyatt, Jesse 3662 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
898 Dudte, Lucas 3743 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
901 Wohlford, McKenzie 3769 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
795 Hyatt, Jagger 3842 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
917 O'Loughlin, Ava 3851 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
924 O'Loughlin, Halie 3911 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
568 McCoy, Madison 3967 3rd Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
139 Gardner, Kora 3998 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
940 Miller, Carter 4010 Red 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
505 Miller, Kolton 4016 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
985 Strock, Hannah 4168 4th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
988 Daso, Riley 4179 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
638 Dudte, Delaney 4184 1st 6th Place Overall Market Lamb, Champion Born and Raised Lamb Wayne Wayne County Cousins
54 Mosher, Jackalynn 4213 10th Wayne Shear Genius
524 Mosher, Luann 4221 8th Wayne Shear Genius
103 Johnson, Mason 4276 7th Wayne Country Strong
80 Johnson, Kylee 4399 1st Grand Champion Market Lamb Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
78 Johnson, Clay 4401 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
79 Johnson, Grant 4405 1st 7th Place Overall Market Lamb Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
217 Simmons, Ellyssa 4408 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
218 Simmons, Shane 4409 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
219 Simmons, Blake 4410 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1019 Vodika, Dane 4415 10th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1023 Baltic, Adam 4445 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1025 Baltic, Cooper 4468 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1034 Baltic, Maddie 4486 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1033 Baltic, Eli 4496 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1027 Vodika, Zachary 4511 10th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1048 Plessinger, Lillianna 4585 5th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1073 Watson, Molly 4689 7th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1079 Watson, Hannah 4735 8th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1111 McClure, Danina 4870 9th Wayne Shear Genius
160 Brillhart, Ellie 4999 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1137 Brillhart, Maddilyn 5011 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
347 Snyder, Alexis 5191 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
346 Snyder, Emily 5208 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
654 Daley, Elliott 5221 7th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
658 Daley, Olivia 5232 10th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1178 Wellert, Mary 5284 10th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
57 Wellert, Craig 5290 9th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1194 Clark, Karissa 5349 Green Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1221 Stillwagner, Nathan 5525 7th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1230 Loy, Cole 5570 Green Wayne Shear Genius
1250 Smith, Hannah 5709 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1253 Smith, Makayla 5719 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1259 Czibor, Louis 5748 6th Wayne Springville Country Club