2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4151-4200 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 10:03 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Lambs / 01: Single Market Lamb
165 Maibach, Paige 866 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
102 Johnson, Morgan 880 4th Wayne Country Strong
348 Gray, Madison 1213 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
352 Gray, Mitchell 1220 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
378 Acker, Lucy 1355 8th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
425 Badger, Kaleb 1506 3rd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
426 Badger, Kyle 1510 1st 8th Place Overall Market Lamb Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
270 Acker, Joy 1537 8th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
452 Vodika, Morgan 1639 7th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
215 Sturgis, Margo 1657 1st 5th Place Overall Market Lamb Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
216 Miller, Halle 1740 10th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
480 Clark, Gabe 1769 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
515 Riggenbach, Jaden 1941 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
517 Riggenbach, Jevan 1955 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
533 Emler, Sydney 2057 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
532 Emler, Josie 2060 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
535 Swain, Kirsten 2069 4th Wayne County Line Clovers
544 Clark, Ty 2101 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
586 Mong, Cora 2239 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
598 Graber, Kyler 2287 1st 9th Place Overall Market Lamb Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
578 Grassbaugh, Justin 2304 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
603 Graber, Krystian 2307 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
134 Marty, Kendra 2317 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
612 Wolf, Madeline 2429 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
620 Wolf, Nikolas 2455 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
600 Vaughn, David 2461 10th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
643 Ramsier, Ryver 2620 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
576 Olszewski, Kyle 2622 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
644 Olszewski, Taylor 2633 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
630 Walenciak, Cole 2647 1st 4th Place Overall Market Lamb, Reserve Champion Born and Raised Lamb Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
637 Walenciak, Luke 2649 2nd 10th Place Overall Market Lamb Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
668 Yochheim, Amelia 2736 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
670 Yochheim, Maxwell 2746 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
714 Leckrone, Kale 2892 4th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
104 Johnson, Mallory 3044 9th Wayne Country Strong
741 Troyan, Alysa 3084 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
744 Troyan, Briana 3087 8th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
728 Vanzile, Angelena 3095 8th Wayne Boots and Spurs
750 Troyan, Nichole 3115 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
748 Bauman, Lauren 3118 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
752 Ingold, Ryder 3121 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
761 Ingold, Tagen 3149 9th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
772 Hiner, Cassandra 3246 2nd Wayne Shear Genius
774 Gasser, Bethany 3270 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
780 Grosjean, Reilly 3287 1st Wayne Springville Cowpokes
792 Bickett, Lily 3356 8th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
474 Hershey, Brooke 3402 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
812 Gilson, Elizabeth 3404 Green Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
815 Mumaw, Eilee 3416 5th Wayne Valley College
853 Besancon, Abby 3537 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids