2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4151-4200 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/06/2019 12:12 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Corriedale / 10: Ewe Lamb
1194 Clark, Karissa 5329 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / Corriedale / 11: Yearling Ewe
922 Harbert, Kylie 4203 1st Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1194 Clark, Karissa 5336 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / Hampshire / 10: Ewe Lamb
69 Tegtmeier, Kade 215 3rd Wayne Northwestern FFA
772 Hiner, Cassandra 3268 4th Wayne Shear Genius
815 Mumaw, Eilee 3422 6th Wayne Valley College
796 Hyatt, Jesse 3668 5th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
795 Hyatt, Jagger 3861 2nd Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
103 Johnson, Mason 4258 1st Wayne Country Strong
1278 Csapo, Aubrey 5921 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Sheep / Hampshire / 11: Yearling Ewe
917 O'Loughlin, Ava 3865 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
103 Johnson, Mason 4259 1st Wayne Country Strong
Sheep / Market Lambs / 01: Single Market Lamb
34 Daso, Landon 41 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
40 Slanczka, Colt 57 4th Wayne Northwestern FFA
46 Pavlich, Keith 74 6th Wayne Valley College
47 Pavlich, Sean 76 4th Wayne Valley College
148 Zimmerly, Caden 285 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
190 Carr, Kaitlyn 393 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
37 Carr, Cameron 398 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
191 Carr, Rebekah 401 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
243 Aiken, Kellen 681 8th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
242 Berry, Savannah 699 8th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
241 Berry, Landyn 706 7th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
253 Nussbaum, Bryce 735 10th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
165 Maibach, Paige 866 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
102 Johnson, Morgan 880 4th Wayne Country Strong
348 Gray, Madison 1213 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
352 Gray, Mitchell 1220 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
378 Acker, Lucy 1355 8th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
425 Badger, Kaleb 1506 3rd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
426 Badger, Kyle 1510 1st 8th Place Overall Market Lamb Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
270 Acker, Joy 1537 8th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
452 Vodika, Morgan 1639 7th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
215 Sturgis, Margo 1657 1st 5th Place Overall Market Lamb Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
216 Miller, Halle 1740 10th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
480 Clark, Gabe 1769 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
515 Riggenbach, Jaden 1941 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
517 Riggenbach, Jevan 1955 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
533 Emler, Sydney 2057 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
532 Emler, Josie 2060 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
535 Swain, Kirsten 2069 4th Wayne County Line Clovers
544 Clark, Ty 2101 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
586 Mong, Cora 2239 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
598 Graber, Kyler 2287 1st 9th Place Overall Market Lamb Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
578 Grassbaugh, Justin 2304 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
603 Graber, Krystian 2307 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
134 Marty, Kendra 2317 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
612 Wolf, Madeline 2429 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
620 Wolf, Nikolas 2455 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
600 Vaughn, David 2461 10th Wayne Wayne County Cousins