2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4101-4150 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:17 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Showmanship / 20: Beginners 10 years old - first time showing
1302 King, Rachyl 5989 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1172 Altland, Nicholas 6278 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Rabbit / Showmanship / 21: Beginners 8 and 9 years old - first time showing
36 Schlabach, Nevaeh 49 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
225 Forrer, Natalie 608 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
174 Baker, Baylie 642 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
244 VanDriest, Kendal 683 1st 1st Place Rabbit Showmanship Beginners 8 & 9 years old Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
466 Cain, Aubree 1705 2nd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
483 Carroll, Jillian 1800 5th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
494 Rohrer, Isabelle 1839 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1054 Larson, Joseph 4655 3rd Wayne Shear Genius
881 Hartzler, Madison 5254 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1190 Grimes, Nigel 5318 1st 1st Place Rabbit Showmanship Beginners 8 & 9 years old Wayne Creek Side Clovers
Sheep / All Other Breeds, Meat / 10: Ewe Lamb
242 Berry, Savannah 697 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
165 Maibach, Paige 867 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
165 Maibach, Paige 867 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1194 Clark, Karissa 5340 3rd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / All Other Breeds, Meat / 11: Yearling Ewe
242 Berry, Savannah 698 1st Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
1194 Clark, Karissa 5344 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / All Other Breeds, Wool / 10: Ewe Lamb
151 Howman, Taylor 1374 2nd Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
649 Daley, Luke 2662 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
104 Johnson, Mallory 3041 1st Wayne Country Strong
104 Johnson, Mallory 3041 2nd Wayne Country Strong
Sheep / All Other Breeds, Wool / 11: Yearling Ewe
151 Howman, Taylor 1375 1st Supreme Champion Ewe Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
649 Daley, Luke 2664 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
104 Johnson, Mallory 3042 Red Wayne Country Strong
Sheep / Corriedale / 10: Ewe Lamb
1194 Clark, Karissa 5329 1st Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1194 Clark, Karissa 5329 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / Corriedale / 11: Yearling Ewe
922 Harbert, Kylie 4203 1st Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1194 Clark, Karissa 5336 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Sheep / Hampshire / 10: Ewe Lamb
69 Tegtmeier, Kade 215 3rd Wayne Northwestern FFA
772 Hiner, Cassandra 3268 4th Wayne Shear Genius
815 Mumaw, Eilee 3422 6th Wayne Valley College
796 Hyatt, Jesse 3668 5th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
795 Hyatt, Jagger 3861 2nd Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
103 Johnson, Mason 4258 1st Wayne Country Strong
1278 Csapo, Aubrey 5921 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Sheep / Hampshire / 11: Yearling Ewe
917 O'Loughlin, Ava 3865 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
103 Johnson, Mason 4259 1st Wayne Country Strong
Sheep / Market Lambs / 01: Single Market Lamb
34 Daso, Landon 41 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
40 Slanczka, Colt 57 4th Wayne Northwestern FFA
46 Pavlich, Keith 74 6th Wayne Valley College
47 Pavlich, Sean 76 4th Wayne Valley College
148 Zimmerly, Caden 285 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
190 Carr, Kaitlyn 393 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
37 Carr, Cameron 398 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
191 Carr, Rebekah 401 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
243 Aiken, Kellen 681 8th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
242 Berry, Savannah 699 8th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
241 Berry, Landyn 706 7th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
253 Nussbaum, Bryce 735 10th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow