2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3951-4000 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Meat Rabbits / 02: WCBR Meat Pen - 3 rabbits
202 Strong, Rylie 635 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
277 Gerhart, Morgan 793 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
278 Gerhart, Reagan 797 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
279 Tenney, Charlie 816 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
283 Tenney, Megan 825 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
337 Shoop, Abbie 1161 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
342 Shoop, Evan 1179 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
394 Wyss, Brooke 1428 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
491 Shepherd, Wyatt 1830 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
528 Bair, Kelton 2024 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
593 Westover, Jacob 2270 4th Wayne Shear Genius
630 Walenciak, Cole 2551 Lavender 1st Reserve Champion Rabbit Meat Pen Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
630 Walenciak, Cole 2551 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Rabbit Meat Pen Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
649 Daley, Luke 2660 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
654 Daley, Elliott 2676 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
658 Daley, Olivia 2682 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
478 Zavesky, Aaron 2930 Green Wayne Burbank Livestock
869 Bohner, Edward 3607 Green Wayne Burbank Livestock
721 Fish, Matt 3742 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
995 Swartzentruber, Taylor 4193 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1032 Swartzentruber, Logan 4490 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1056 Rhoads, Benjamin 4651 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1253 Smith, Makayla 5745 2nd 4th Overall Rabbit Meat Pen Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Rabbit / Mini Lop / 02: Senior Buck
867 Stoller, Ava 3590 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
965 Wickens, Cameryn 4100 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1078 Barnes, Logan 4734 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Rabbit / Mini Lop / 04: Senior Doe
492 Dull, Haley 1826 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
656 Hjerpe, Jenna 2675 2nd Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
748 Bauman, Lauren 3112 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
867 Stoller, Ava 3591 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
963 Wickens, Kailynn 4093 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
901 Wohlford, McKenzie 5684 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1329 Dilgard, Jerod 6066 4th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
Rabbit / Mini Lop / 05: All Junior
492 Dull, Haley 1828 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
742 Bucy, Emily 3080 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
901 Wohlford, McKenzie 6055 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Rabbit / Mini Rex / 01: Junior Buck
871 Hershberger, Lauren 3609 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
895 Schafrath, Kristen 3717 4th Wayne Carhart Kids
907 Deitrich, Natalie 3795 1st Wayne Carhart Kids
1172 Altland, Nicholas 5224 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1224 Kramer, Hunter 5532 5th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
Rabbit / Mini Rex / 02: Senior Buck
125 Stoller, Katie 239 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
562 Mullen, Gabriella 2148 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
592 Westover, Charles 2266 4th Wayne Shear Genius
896 Schafrath, Shyann 3748 2nd Wayne Triway FFA
925 Troyer, Garrett 3921 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
973 Weiler, Lisa 4133 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
922 Harbert, Kylie 4206 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Rabbit / Mini Rex / 03: Junior Doe
197 Mays, Remi 2738 1st Wayne Valley College
896 Schafrath, Shyann 3751 2nd Wayne Carhart Kids