2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 351-400 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dairy / Holstein / 01: Junior Heifer Calf
187 Sundberg, Jake 377 10th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
261 Koch, Grant 762 10th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
42 Gunkelman, Grace 1308 1st Junior Champion Holstein Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
602 Rupp, Karlee 2299 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
609 Indorf, Cayden 2356 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
614 Froelich, Hannah 2421 5th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
527 Morlock, Colby 2934 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
729 Raifsnider, Brandon 2989 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
822 Horst, Allison 3440 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
831 Spreng, Noah 3461 6th Wayne Springville Country Club
888 Reed, Jaycee 3688 1st Wayne Wrangler Kids
638 Dudte, Delaney 3722 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
912 Hunsberger, Laney 3836 8th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
939 Snyder, Mia 4002 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
948 Snyder, Marley 4022 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
952 Snyder, Gavin 4068 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
3 Berry, Jadeyn 4416 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
1029 Rupp, Madicyn 4475 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1134 Weekley, Rosalynne 5003 Green Wayne County Line Clovers
1254 Sidle, Audrey 5724 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1258 Sidle, Brady 5744 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1093 Pittman, Carissa 5815 5th Wayne Ewenique Critters
1299 Yeager, Cameron 5959 9th Wayne Ewenique Critters
1307 Jennings, Madison 5994 6th Wayne Ewenique Critters
1149 Persinger, Jewel 6076 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
1150 Persinger, Jorjia 6083 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
1335 Hanshaw, Ellie 6086 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1336 Hanshaw, Jesse 6093 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
788 McLaughlin, Haley 6172 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Dairy / Holstein / 02: Intermediate Heifer Calf
49 Gunkelman, Tim 79 2nd Wayne Norwayne FFA
234 Stoll, Noah 2202 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
590 Gilbert, Jamison 2255 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
831 Spreng, Noah 3466 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
933 Durstine, Reis 3946 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
968 Miley, David 4311 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
3 Berry, Jadeyn 4412 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
1134 Weekley, Rosalynne 5020 7th Wayne County Line Clovers
7 Borton, Arianna 5055 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1254 Sidle, Audrey 5729 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1261 Besancon, Brant 5758 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1093 Pittman, Carissa 5818 1st Wayne Ewenique Critters
1307 Jennings, Madison 5998 Red Wayne Ewenique Critters
1150 Persinger, Jorjia 6084 8th Wayne Basically Bovine
20 McLaughlin, Dugan 6171 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1243 Pannell, Madison 6355 3rd Wayne Ewenique Critters
Dairy / Holstein / 03: Senior Heifer Calf
199 Reynolds, Joey 435 7th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
309 Laney, Elizabeth 1015 1st Wayne Buckeye Bunch
42 Gunkelman, Grace 1309 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
538 Ellerbrock, Grady 2080 8th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
590 Gilbert, Jamison 2258 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop