2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3901-3950 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:17 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Lionhead / 02: Senior Buck
1210 Hemming, Annette 5452 1st Wayne Valley College
1287 Molnar, Kayleigh 6007 3rd Wayne Country Acres
Rabbit / Lionhead / 03: Junior Doe
250 Brenner, Jozielynn 713 2nd Wayne Shear Genius
466 Cain, Aubree 1704 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
721 Fish, Matt 2907 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
441 Moore, Allison 5106 3rd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
Rabbit / Lionhead / 04: Senior Doe
225 Forrer, Natalie 593 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
574 Vipperman, Kaizer 2195 4th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
575 Vipperman, Rory 2196 5th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
712 Weaver, Kathryn 2889 3rd Wayne Valley College
441 Moore, Allison 5102 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
Rabbit / Meat Rabbits / 01: Meat Pen - 3 rabbits
355 Gasser, Harley 1229 2nd 3rd Overall Rabbit Meat Pen Wayne Springville Country Club
440 Henico, Lilly 1569 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
484 Geiser, Garrett 1789 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
296 Baney, Madelynn 2357 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
607 Baney, Mckenna 2404 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
764 Hochstetler, Beau 3271 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
867 Stoller, Ava 3723 Purple 1st Champion Rabbit Meat Pen Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1011 Ramsier, Lacy 4370 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1015 Ramsier, Lyla 4390 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1006 Mills, Dianne 4400 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
562 Mullen, Gabriella 4768 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
558 Mullen, Lilee 4769 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1195 Grimes, Duncan 5333 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
1208 Mills, Wyatt 5445 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1302 King, Rachyl 5953 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Rabbit / Meat Rabbits / 02: WCBR Meat Pen - 3 rabbits
202 Strong, Rylie 635 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
277 Gerhart, Morgan 793 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
278 Gerhart, Reagan 797 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
279 Tenney, Charlie 816 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
283 Tenney, Megan 825 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
337 Shoop, Abbie 1161 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
342 Shoop, Evan 1179 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
394 Wyss, Brooke 1428 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
491 Shepherd, Wyatt 1830 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
528 Bair, Kelton 2024 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
593 Westover, Jacob 2270 4th Wayne Shear Genius
630 Walenciak, Cole 2551 Lavender 1st Reserve Champion Rabbit Meat Pen Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
630 Walenciak, Cole 2551 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Rabbit Meat Pen Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
649 Daley, Luke 2660 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
654 Daley, Elliott 2676 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
658 Daley, Olivia 2682 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
478 Zavesky, Aaron 2930 Green Wayne Burbank Livestock
869 Bohner, Edward 3607 Green Wayne Burbank Livestock
721 Fish, Matt 3742 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
995 Swartzentruber, Taylor 4193 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1032 Swartzentruber, Logan 4490 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1056 Rhoads, Benjamin 4651 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1253 Smith, Makayla 5745 2nd 4th Overall Rabbit Meat Pen Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Rabbit / Mini Lop / 02: Senior Buck
867 Stoller, Ava 3590 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power