2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3751-3800 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/06/2019 12:12 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Showmanship / 04: Beginners - 8-10 years old
1040 Plessinger, Elena 4551 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1068 McKay, Cara 4664 5th Wayne County Line Clovers
883 Varno, Ayden 4961 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1166 Peeples, Aubrey 5196 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
881 Hartzler, Madison 5230 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
116 Fink, Brooklyn 5402 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1317 Molnar, Kirsten 6029 1st Wayne Country Acres
1185 Thompson, Xavier 6054 2nd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
Poultry / Waterfowl / 01: Commercial ducks - drake
251 Smith, Desiree 722 1st Wayne Shear Genius
995 Swartzentruber, Taylor 4430 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1022 Swartzentruber, Jason 4450 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1032 Swartzentruber, Logan 4484 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
922 Harbert, Kylie 4883 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Poultry / Waterfowl / 02: Commercial ducks - duck
250 Brenner, Jozielynn 714 3rd Wayne Shear Genius
251 Smith, Desiree 723 Green Wayne Shear Genius
305 Reed, Emily 993 1st Reserve Champion Waterrfowl Wayne Shear Genius
305 Reed, Emily 993 2nd Reserve Champion Waterrfowl Wayne Shear Genius
501 Shultz, Clara 1903 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
995 Swartzentruber, Taylor 4432 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1022 Swartzentruber, Jason 4451 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1032 Swartzentruber, Logan 4485 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
922 Harbert, Kylie 4882 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Poultry / Waterfowl / 03: Fancy ducks - drake
227 Forrer, Hunter 609 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
250 Brenner, Jozielynn 716 3rd Wayne Shear Genius
251 Smith, Desiree 724 2nd Wayne Shear Genius
374 Lehman, Shelby 1349 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
295 Lehman, Briar 1581 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
103 Johnson, Mason 4273 Green Wayne Country Strong
1009 Shiplett, Lucas 4321 1st Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
922 Harbert, Kylie 4865 Red Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1235 Pexa, Carina 5609 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
Poultry / Waterfowl / 04: Fancy ducks - duck
227 Forrer, Hunter 610 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
250 Brenner, Jozielynn 715 Green Wayne Shear Genius
251 Smith, Desiree 725 4th Wayne Shear Genius
305 Reed, Emily 994 3rd Wayne Shear Genius
374 Lehman, Shelby 1350 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
756 Vanzile, Gavin 3189 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
103 Johnson, Mason 4275 Green Wayne Country Strong
1009 Shiplett, Lucas 4330 1st Champion Waterfowl Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
922 Harbert, Kylie 4869 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Poultry / Waterfowl / 05: Call ducks - drake
492 Dull, Haley 1834 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
922 Harbert, Kylie 4874 2nd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Poultry / Waterfowl / 06: Call ducks - duck
102 Johnson, Morgan 875 3rd Wayne Country Strong
151 Howman, Taylor 1389 4th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
492 Dull, Haley 1836 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
104 Johnson, Mallory 3035 2nd Wayne Country Strong
Poultry / Waterfowl / 07: Fancy Goose
250 Brenner, Jozielynn 717 4th Wayne Shear Genius
251 Smith, Desiree 726 3rd Wayne Shear Genius
151 Howman, Taylor 1376 5th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
922 Harbert, Kylie 4886 2nd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake