2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3651-3700 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/06/2019 12:12 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Market Waterfowl / 01: Meat Duck
779 Hiner, David 3285 Green Wayne Shear Genius
790 Bickett, Charlie 3350 1st Champion Meat Duck Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
791 Bickett, Grady 3353 Green Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
792 Bickett, Lily 3357 4th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
793 Bowen, Grace 3361 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
105 Springer, Braydan 3438 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
863 Kitchen, Bridget 3569 5th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
864 Duplaga, Chloe 4055 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
969 Fahrni, Raechel 4115 Green Wayne Valley College
992 Aubrey, Adeline 4231 2nd Reserve Champion Meat Duck Wayne Milton Shamrocks
995 Swartzentruber, Taylor 4427 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1022 Swartzentruber, Jason 4452 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1032 Swartzentruber, Logan 4482 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1037 Haynes, Caleb 4504 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1038 Haynes, Caden 4542 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1076 Barnes, Wesley 4720 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1078 Barnes, Logan 4736 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1112 Everhart, Elle 4969 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1113 Brazis, Sam 5170 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
1175 Brazis, Noah 5335 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
981 Bauman, Kaydence 5660 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
983 Bauman, Alanna 5661 1st Wayne Buckeye Bunch
984 Bauman, Lysander 5662 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1265 McTheny, Clifford 5787 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1266 McTheny, Seth 5790 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1287 Molnar, Kayleigh 5893 1st Wayne Country Acres
Poultry / Market Waterfowl / 02: Meat Goose
250 Brenner, Jozielynn 718 4th Wayne Shear Genius
251 Smith, Desiree 727 3rd Wayne Shear Genius
102 Johnson, Morgan 876 5th Wayne Country Strong
321 Wolf, Kennedy 1083 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
323 Wolf, Kyia 1106 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
324 Wolf, Landon 1112 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
330 Copeland, Ande 1145 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
103 Johnson, Mason 3055 5th Wayne Country Strong
746 Swinehart, Shannah 3096 1st Champion Meat Goose Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
779 Hiner, David 3304 4th Wayne Shear Genius
790 Bickett, Charlie 3351 1st Reserve Champion Meat Goose Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
790 Bickett, Charlie 3351 2nd Reserve Champion Meat Goose Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
791 Bickett, Grady 3354 Green Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
792 Bickett, Lily 3358 Green Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
922 Harbert, Kylie 4890 2nd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Poultry / Showmanship / 01: Senior - 16 years and older
102 Johnson, Morgan 877 3rd Wayne Country Strong
374 Lehman, Shelby 1351 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
457 McCoy, Morgan 1663 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1032 Swartzentruber, Logan 4480 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
922 Harbert, Kylie 4892 1st Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1202 Greer, Luke 5406 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1207 Pittman, Alexander 5440 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1163 Pittman, Andrew 5441 1st Showman of the Day Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1318 Waggy, Mieyana 6050 3rd Wayne Country Acres