2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3601-3650 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:17 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Market Turkeys / 01: Meat Turkey
113 Fink, Jacob 5394 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1207 Pittman, Alexander 5433 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1208 Mills, Wyatt 5443 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1214 Ashcraft, Michael 5510 2nd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1216 Walsh, Gavin 5514 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1230 Loy, Cole 5579 Green Wayne Shear Genius
1012 Rehm, Andrew 5593 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1314 Boston, Brianna 6044 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1323 Boston, Hannah 6046 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1374 Flores, Harper 6275 4th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
Poultry / Market Waterfowl / 01: Meat Duck
60 Garver, Avery 679 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
104 Johnson, Mallory 889 Green Wayne Country Strong
295 Lehman, Briar 908 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
330 Copeland, Ande 1144 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
337 Shoop, Abbie 1159 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
342 Shoop, Evan 1178 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
354 Gasser, Emmaleene 1228 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
355 Gasser, Harley 1230 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
358 Thut, Hailey 1238 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
374 Lehman, Shelby 1348 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
434 Carr, Jonah 1806 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
492 Dull, Haley 1832 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
504 Shultz, Janey 1910 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
502 Linden, Evelyn 1918 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
506 Shultz, John 1919 Green Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
533 Emler, Sydney 2053 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
532 Emler, Josie 2054 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
709 Thompson, Emry 2890 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
779 Hiner, David 3285 Green Wayne Shear Genius
790 Bickett, Charlie 3350 1st Champion Meat Duck Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
791 Bickett, Grady 3353 Green Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
792 Bickett, Lily 3357 4th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
793 Bowen, Grace 3361 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
105 Springer, Braydan 3438 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
863 Kitchen, Bridget 3569 5th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
864 Duplaga, Chloe 4055 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
969 Fahrni, Raechel 4115 Green Wayne Valley College
992 Aubrey, Adeline 4231 2nd Reserve Champion Meat Duck Wayne Milton Shamrocks
995 Swartzentruber, Taylor 4427 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1022 Swartzentruber, Jason 4452 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1032 Swartzentruber, Logan 4482 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1037 Haynes, Caleb 4504 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1038 Haynes, Caden 4542 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1076 Barnes, Wesley 4720 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1078 Barnes, Logan 4736 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1112 Everhart, Elle 4969 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1113 Brazis, Sam 5170 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
1175 Brazis, Noah 5335 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
981 Bauman, Kaydence 5660 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
983 Bauman, Alanna 5661 1st Wayne Buckeye Bunch