2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3601-3650 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Market Turkeys / 01: Meat Turkey
460 McCoy, McKensie 1668 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
491 Shepherd, Wyatt 1808 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
492 Dull, Haley 1833 2nd Reserve Champion Meat Turkey Wayne Milton Country Clovers
526 Mannasmith, Clay 2009 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
559 Mori, Conner 2139 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
564 Riley, Paige 2158 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
560 Mori, Isaac 2438 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
690 Davis, Joshua 2809 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
710 Miller, Ellie 2888 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
566 Riley, Sydney 2979 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
764 Hochstetler, Beau 3277 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
910 Becker, Thomas 3820 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
962 Flinner, Brodric 4086 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
961 Flinner, Addyson 4087 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1006 Mills, Dianne 4397 1st Champion Meat Turkey Wayne Milton Country Clovers
726 Muller, Briar 4473 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1043 Plessinger, Julianna 4557 Green Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1132 Katanic, Trace 4990 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
107 Pittman, Anna 5225 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1191 Weinman, Laura 5326 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1198 Weinman, Jacob 5352 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
116 Fink, Brooklyn 5391 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
113 Fink, Jacob 5394 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1207 Pittman, Alexander 5433 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1208 Mills, Wyatt 5443 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1214 Ashcraft, Michael 5510 2nd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1216 Walsh, Gavin 5514 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1230 Loy, Cole 5579 Green Wayne Shear Genius
1012 Rehm, Andrew 5593 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1314 Boston, Brianna 6044 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1323 Boston, Hannah 6046 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1374 Flores, Harper 6275 4th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
Poultry / Market Waterfowl / 01: Meat Duck
60 Garver, Avery 679 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
104 Johnson, Mallory 889 Green Wayne Country Strong
295 Lehman, Briar 908 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
330 Copeland, Ande 1144 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
337 Shoop, Abbie 1159 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
342 Shoop, Evan 1178 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
354 Gasser, Emmaleene 1228 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
355 Gasser, Harley 1230 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
358 Thut, Hailey 1238 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
374 Lehman, Shelby 1348 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
434 Carr, Jonah 1806 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
492 Dull, Haley 1832 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
504 Shultz, Janey 1910 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
502 Linden, Evelyn 1918 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
506 Shultz, John 1919 Green Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
533 Emler, Sydney 2053 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
532 Emler, Josie 2054 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
709 Thompson, Emry 2890 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies