2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3551-3600 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:33 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Market Chickens / 01: Chicken Meat Pen (2 birds)
1181 Greer, Grace 5385 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1202 Greer, Luke 5405 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1205 Taylor, Halea 5428 3rd Wayne Burbank Livestock
1207 Pittman, Alexander 5430 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1214 Ashcraft, Michael 5511 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1235 Pexa, Carina 5618 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
1253 Smith, Makayla 5723 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1185 Thompson, Xavier 5838 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1318 Waggy, Mieyana 6026 Green Wayne Country Acres
1314 Boston, Brianna 6043 1st Champion Market Chicken Pen Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1323 Boston, Hannah 6045 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1335 Hanshaw, Ellie 6116 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1336 Hanshaw, Jesse 6117 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1374 Flores, Harper 6277 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
Poultry / Market Turkeys / 01: Meat Turkey
179 Rohr, Bryceton 354 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
181 Rohr, Michael 361 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
182 Cotton, Grady 372 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
199 Reynolds, Joey 456 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
204 Reynolds, Mitchell 499 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
206 Reynolds, Madigan 503 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
202 Strong, Rylie 535 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
217 Simmons, Ellyssa 564 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
218 Simmons, Shane 569 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
219 Simmons, Blake 570 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
249 Stamp, Garrett 694 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
313 Lehman, Eric 1037 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
346 Snyder, Emily 1197 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
457 McCoy, Morgan 1662 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
460 McCoy, McKensie 1668 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
491 Shepherd, Wyatt 1808 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
492 Dull, Haley 1833 2nd Reserve Champion Meat Turkey Wayne Milton Country Clovers
526 Mannasmith, Clay 2009 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
559 Mori, Conner 2139 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
564 Riley, Paige 2158 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
560 Mori, Isaac 2438 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
690 Davis, Joshua 2809 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
710 Miller, Ellie 2888 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
566 Riley, Sydney 2979 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
764 Hochstetler, Beau 3277 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
910 Becker, Thomas 3820 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
962 Flinner, Brodric 4086 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
961 Flinner, Addyson 4087 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1006 Mills, Dianne 4397 1st Champion Meat Turkey Wayne Milton Country Clovers
726 Muller, Briar 4473 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1043 Plessinger, Julianna 4557 Green Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1132 Katanic, Trace 4990 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
107 Pittman, Anna 5225 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1191 Weinman, Laura 5326 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1198 Weinman, Jacob 5352 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
116 Fink, Brooklyn 5391 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4