2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3501-3550 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 10:03 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Market Chickens / 01: Chicken Meat Pen (2 birds)
420 Henico, Annie 1490 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
444 Henico, Simon 1593 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
421 Henico, Gracie 1597 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
459 Grossniklaus, Owen 1669 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
458 Grossniklaus, Libby 1687 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
480 Clark, Gabe 1768 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
500 Swain, Kayla 1901 1st Wayne County Line Clovers
502 Linden, Evelyn 1923 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
526 Mannasmith, Clay 2007 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
528 Bair, Kelton 2021 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
602 Rupp, Karlee 2303 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
634 Arnold, Colton 2564 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
650 Young, Ethan 2657 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
703 Ediger, Samuel 2855 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
713 Palker, Alexis 2891 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
478 Zavesky, Aaron 2932 1st Reserve Champion Market Chicken Pen Wayne Burbank Livestock
478 Zavesky, Aaron 2932 2nd Reserve Champion Market Chicken Pen Wayne Burbank Livestock
730 Moore, Averi 3009 2nd Wayne County Line Clovers
732 Moore, Eden 3017 Green Wayne County Line Clovers
700 Ediger, Lillian 3070 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
756 Vanzile, Gavin 3144 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
769 Geitgey, Colton 3262 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
623 Arnold, Nicholas 3428 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
875 Hartzler, Mackenzie 3619 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
869 Bohner, Edward 3621 Green Wayne Burbank Livestock
878 Bohner, Samuel 3633 4th Wayne Burbank Livestock
881 Hartzler, Madison 3634 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
883 Varno, Ayden 3649 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
909 Shamp, Mason 3835 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
686 Frary, Bryant 3871 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
923 Shamp, Madelyn 3909 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
931 Troyer, Addison 3947 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
961 Flinner, Addyson 4088 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
962 Flinner, Brodric 4111 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
873 Witmer, Cyrus 4180 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
1014 Perman, Alayna 4398 Green Wayne County Line Clovers
1023 Baltic, Adam 4436 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1025 Baltic, Cooper 4466 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1034 Baltic, Maddie 4494 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1037 Haynes, Caleb 4498 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1033 Baltic, Eli 4506 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1038 Haynes, Caden 4544 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1040 Plessinger, Elena 4548 2nd Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1066 McKay, Evan 4646 4th Wayne County Line Clovers
1132 Katanic, Trace 4986 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1151 Plummer, Elijah 5097 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
711 Barnes, Keegan 5103 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1166 Peeples, Aubrey 5192 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
107 Pittman, Anna 5215 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1199 Hatten, Mitchell 5382 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids