2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3301-3350 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/05/2019 11:55 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Market Beef / Showmanship / 01: Senior (14-18 years old as of January 1 of current year)
658 Daley, Olivia 2707 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
696 Wiles, Allison 2830 Red Wayne Buckeye Bunch
58 Croft, Emily 3188 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
770 Hutchison, Kyle 3239 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
59 Croft, Tyler 3267 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
775 Westover, Andrew 3291 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
862 Gasser, Ethan 3604 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
171 Werstler, Allaina 3771 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
568 McCoy, Madison 3942 Red Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
75 Christian, Sydney 4043 Red Wayne Country Strong
952 Snyder, Gavin 4069 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
106 Cochran, Travis 4272 Red Wayne Basically Bovine
367 Esselburn, Andrea 4599 3rd Wayne Triway FFA
1061 Metz, Aurora 4669 Red Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1077 Wood, Heath 4834 Red Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1103 Roberts, Jackie 4855 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1135 Shoup, Mallory 5058 Red Wayne Basically Bovine
1152 Suttle, Madison 5147 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
55 Bair, Tyler 5165 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
1278 Csapo, Aubrey 5852 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1301 Browning, Autumn 5969 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1296 Csapo, Carly 5984 1st Senior Showmanship Champion Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1327 Moran, Abby 6056 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1372 Kennel, Caroline 6261 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1371 Kennel, Sydney 6262 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Market Beef / Showmanship / 02: Intermediate (11-13 years old as of January 1 of current year)
158 Bailey, Jo 303 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
269 Caldwell, Haley 776 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
308 Chanay, Corbin 1009 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
117 Burnett, Glystin 1012 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
505 Miller, Kolton 1912 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks
579 Hackworth, Aidan 2218 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
584 Hackworth, Logan 2237 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
296 Baney, Madelynn 2372 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
607 Baney, Mckenna 2411 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
621 McKelvey, Cowen 2486 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
622 Beckler, Aden 2491 8th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
627 McKelvey, Haylee 2496 1st Intermediate Showmanship Champion Wayne Basically Bovine
625 Beckler, Luke 2520 10th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
635 Moore, Raelana 2541 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
576 Olszewski, Kyle 2621 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
644 Olszewski, Taylor 2632 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
677 Balyer, Brody 2779 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
702 Sachara, Brandon 2860 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
708 Wiles, Morgan 2878 Red Wayne Buckeye Bunch
469 Sidle, Culver 3062 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
766 Wirth, Aaliyah 3232 Red Wayne Basically Bovine
851 Morlock, Allison 3526 Red Wayne Buckeye Bunch
852 Morlock, Brandt 3540 Red Wayne Buckeye Bunch
906 Armstrong, Sarah 3823 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
948 Snyder, Marley 4033 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks