2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3251-3300 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:33 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Market Beef / Market Steers and Heifers / 03: Dairy Market Steer
708 Wiles, Morgan 2874 6th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
766 Wirth, Aaliyah 3197 5th Wayne Basically Bovine
770 Hutchison, Kyle 3230 5th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
775 Westover, Andrew 3282 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
836 Armstrong, Ashley 3478 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
841 Armstrong, Gwendalynn 3490 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
842 Armstrong, Katy 3491 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
844 Armstrong, Scott 3497 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
180 Rohr, Jack 3653 2nd 3rd Overall Market Dairy Steer Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
906 Armstrong, Sarah 3806 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
932 Stands, Ashley 3949 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
948 Snyder, Marley 4040 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
952 Snyder, Gavin 4072 9th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1012 Rehm, Andrew 4353 7th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
53 McKay, Kara 4588 9th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1061 Metz, Aurora 4667 6th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1077 Wood, Heath 4743 1st Reserve Champion Dairy Steer Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1103 Roberts, Jackie 4850 10th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1064 Metz, Lukas 4998 3rd Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1135 Shoup, Mallory 5009 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
658 Daley, Olivia 5235 9th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1213 Moran, Lindsey 5503 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1214 Ashcraft, Michael 5504 6th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1247 Wiles, Abigail 5671 2nd 4th Overall Market Dairy Steer Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1248 Wiles, Tyler 5677 7th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1295 Hess, Joseph 5940 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1297 Hess, Lacy 5956 8th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1298 Hess, Troy 5960 9th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1327 Moran, Abby 6057 8th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1371 Kennel, Sydney 6259 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1372 Kennel, Caroline 6260 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Market Beef / Showmanship / 01: Senior (14-18 years old as of January 1 of current year)
126 Leimeister, Zach 241 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
110 Piscione, Kyle 295 Red Wayne Northwestern FFA
315 Wharton, Cole 1041 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
439 Riggenbach, Micah 1568 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
443 Harley, Tyler 1588 5th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
452 Vodika, Morgan 1643 Red Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
458 Grossniklaus, Libby 1683 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
482 Shoup, Joel 1773 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
581 Wolf, Keenan 2223 7th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
624 Beckler, Lane 2512 Red Wayne Springville Cowpokes
631 Moore, Dalen 2528 Red Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
659 White, Matthew 2702 Red Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
658 Daley, Olivia 2707 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
696 Wiles, Allison 2830 Red Wayne Buckeye Bunch
58 Croft, Emily 3188 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
770 Hutchison, Kyle 3239 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
59 Croft, Tyler 3267 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
775 Westover, Andrew 3291 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
862 Gasser, Ethan 3604 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins