2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3201-3250 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/06/2019 12:30 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Market Beef / Market Steers and Heifers / 01: Steers
1139 Oldaker-Martin, Zoey 5033 2nd 9th Overall Market Beef Steer Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1143 Workman, Abigail 5078 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1152 Suttle, Madison 5138 6th Wayne Basically Bovine
55 Bair, Tyler 5162 7th Wayne Wrangler Kids
1168 Workman, Gabriella 5206 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1171 Workman, Madeline 5219 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1206 Morris, Jackson 5427 6th Wayne Wrangler Kids
1278 Csapo, Aubrey 5837 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1288 Csapo, Kya 5877 2nd 3rd Overall Market Beef Steer Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1301 Browning, Autumn 5934 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1296 Csapo, Carly 5980 1st 4th Overall Market Beef Steer Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Market Beef / Market Steers and Heifers / 02: Wayne County Born and Bred Steer
308 Chanay, Corbin 1007 5th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
117 Burnett, Glystin 1013 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
362 Firebaugh, Tate 1273 7th Wayne Valley College
443 Harley, Tyler 1589 4th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
458 Grossniklaus, Libby 1664 1st Reserve Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Wayne Wayne County Cousins
263 Kendle, Mallory 1980 1st Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
531 Firebaugh, Trace 2048 8th Wayne Valley College
579 Hackworth, Aidan 2217 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
581 Wolf, Keenan 2220 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
296 Baney, Madelynn 2363 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
607 Baney, Mckenna 2416 6th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
621 McKelvey, Cowen 2482 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
627 McKelvey, Haylee 2502 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
631 Moore, Dalen 2523 6th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
635 Moore, Raelana 2538 2nd Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
766 Wirth, Aaliyah 3213 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
469 Sidle, Culver 3280 9th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
725 Suttle, Olivia 3546 5th Wayne Basically Bovine
860 Gasser, Carter 3570 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
888 Reed, Jaycee 3678 1st Wayne Wrangler Kids
906 Armstrong, Sarah 3794 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
568 McCoy, Madison 3933 5th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
367 Esselburn, Andrea 4598 3rd Wayne Triway FFA
1139 Oldaker-Martin, Zoey 5047 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1135 Shoup, Mallory 5073 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
1152 Suttle, Madison 5144 6th Wayne Basically Bovine
1143 Workman, Abigail 5184 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1168 Workman, Gabriella 5210 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1206 Morris, Jackson 5432 5th Wayne Wrangler Kids
58 Croft, Emily 5788 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
59 Croft, Tyler 5792 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1301 Browning, Autumn 5947 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
106 Cochran, Travis 6138 8th Wayne Basically Bovine
Market Beef / Market Steers and Heifers / 03: Dairy Market Steer
269 Caldwell, Haley 774 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
368 Mullet, Hunter 1295 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
369 Mullet, Peyton 1298 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
439 Riggenbach, Micah 1567 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
482 Shoup, Joel 1774 1st 5th Overall Market Dairy Steer Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
576 Olszewski, Kyle 2208 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins