2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3051-3100 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/06/2019 12:12 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 518: Wheels in Motion
283 Tenney, Megan 836 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 527: Magic of Electricity
429 Underwood, Kiley 1522 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
918 Stansfield, Makenna 3907 1st Wayne County Line Clovers
1117 Kuzma, Dane 4878 1st Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
1338 Parks, Josiah 6125 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 528: Investigating Electricity
328 George, Zachary 1139 1st Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
755 Stoller, Caleb 3127 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 530: Entering Electronics
937 Melkey, Ben 3963 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 540: Not Just Knots
428 Underwood, Brett 1521 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
571 Humphrey, Olivia 2194 1st Wayne County Line Clovers
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 541: Crank It Up
763 Ling, Kayla 3194 1st Wayne Valley College
951 Erf, Asher 5366 1st Wayne County Line Clovers
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 542: Warm It Up
37 Carr, Cameron 391 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 550: Young Engineers in Solar Energy
275 Oneacre, Cole 791 1st Wayne Springville Cowpokes
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 551: Tractor 1 Starting Up
279 Tenney, Charlie 834 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1277 Harris, Jason 5836 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 555: ATV Safety
654 Daley, Elliott 3412 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 556: Woodworking 1 Measuring Up
227 Forrer, Hunter 615 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
385 Hofstetter, Jarrett 1367 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
431 Neely, Samantha 1525 1st Wayne County Line Clovers
833 Navratil, Samuel 3472 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1075 Barnes, Peyton 4713 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1273 Henico, Dexter 5987 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1306 Kroger, Maria 6001 1st Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 557: Woodworking 2 Making the Cut
141 Myers, Ace 269 1st Wayne Springville Country Club
513 DeArment, Ian 1938 1st Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
480 Clark, Gabe 3992 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1240 Wilson, Elijah 5635 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1241 Wilson, Noah 5636 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 558: Woodworking 3 Nailing it Together
328 George, Zachary 1143 1st Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
387 Hofstetter, Nate 1369 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
570 Workinger, Cody 2206 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
492 Dull, Haley 2861 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
654 Daley, Elliott 3410 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
912 Hunsberger, Laney 3902 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1076 Barnes, Wesley 4726 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1184 Grimes, Julian 5308 1st Wayne Creek Side Clovers
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 559: Woodworking 4 Finishing Up
317 Hettick, Alexander 1065 1st Wayne Sterling 604 Rangers
1078 Barnes, Logan 4731 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1129 Kinney, Isaac 4965 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1175 Brazis, Noah 5255 1st Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
1113 Brazis, Sam 5279 1st Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 573: Arcs & Sparks
277 Gerhart, Morgan 796 1st Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
229 Hatfield, Gavin 802 1st Wayne Springville Cowpokes
658 Daley, Olivia 3413 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
939 Snyder, Mia 4006 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
952 Snyder, Gavin 4063 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
459 Grossniklaus, Owen 5985 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
767 Ritchie, Lillian 6316 1st Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1014 Perman, Alayna 6681 1st Wayne County Line Clovers